STT Nationalligen 2021/22
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.09.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Thun | Port | 2:8 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 1 | Sierre | Côte Peseux | 8:2 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg II | Rossens | 7:3 | |||||||
So. | 05.09.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | UGS-Chênois III | Bulle II | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 16.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Côte Peseux | Fribourg II | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Port | UGS-Chênois III | 3:7 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 2 | Bulle II | Sierre | 4:6 | |||||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens | Thun | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Thun | Côte Peseux | 5:5 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre | Port | 4:6 | |||||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 11:00 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois III | Rossens | 6:4 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg II | Bulle II | 10:0 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.10.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Port | Fribourg II | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 15:45 | (1) | 4 | Bulle II | Thun | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | Côte Peseux | UGS-Chênois III | 2:8 | |||||||
So. | 17.10.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens | Sierre | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 05.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Port | Côte Peseux | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg II | Thun | 10:0 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens | Bulle II | 6:4 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 5 | Sierre | UGS-Chênois III | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 09.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Côte Peseux | Rossens | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun | Sierre | 5:5 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 6 | Bulle II | Port | 6:4 | |||||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | UGS-Chênois III | Fribourg II | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun | UGS-Chênois III | 1:9 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 7 | Bulle II | Côte Peseux | 5:5 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens | Port | 6:4 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 7 | Sierre | Fribourg II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Port | Thun | 9:1 | |||||
15:45 | (1) | 1 | Bulle II | UGS-Chênois III | 4:6 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens | Fribourg II | 2:8 | |||||||
So. | 12.12.2021 | 21:00 v | (2) | 1 | Côte Peseux | Sierre | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Thun | Rossens | 3:7 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 2 | Sierre | Bulle II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 21.01.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Côte Peseux | Thun | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 15:45 | (1) | 3 | Bulle II | Fribourg II | 3:7 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens | UGS-Chênois III | 3:7 | |||||||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 15:00 v | (0) | 2 | UGS-Chênois III | Port | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 14:00 v | (1) | 2 | Fribourg II | Côte Peseux | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Thun | Bulle II | 7:3 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg II | Port | 5:5 | |||||||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 17:00 | (1) | 4 | Sierre | Rossens | 6:4 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | UGS-Chênois III | Côte Peseux | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 25.02.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Côte Peseux | Port | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun | Fribourg II | 4:6 | |||||
14:00 v | (1) | 3 | Port | Sierre | 4:6 | |||||||
15:45 | (1) | 5 | Bulle II | Rossens | 3:7 | |||||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | UGS-Chênois III | Sierre | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Port | Bulle II | 6:4 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg II | UGS-Chênois III | 3:7 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | Rossens | Côte Peseux | 3:7 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 6 | Sierre | Thun | 7:3 | |||||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 11:00 | (1) | 7 | UGS-Chênois III | Thun | 8:2 | |||||
11:00 | (1) | 7 | Port | Rossens | 4:6 | |||||||
15:00 | (1) | 7 | Fribourg II | Sierre | 3:7 | |||||||
18:00 | (2) | 7 | Côte Peseux | Bulle II | 7:3 |