OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 31.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur II | Wetzikon VI | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil II | Embrachertal | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 01.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Toggenburg | Ettenhausen | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 07.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrachertal | Toggenburg | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen | Frauenfeld | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 11.09.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Frauenfeld | Steckborn-Homburg III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 21.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur II | Ettenhausen | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil II | Steckborn-Homburg III | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 22.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Toggenburg | Wetzikon VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 25.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon VI | Frauenfeld | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 28.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrachertal | Winterthur II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Toggenburg | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 02.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon VI | Wallenwil II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Frauenfeld | Embrachertal | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 v | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen | Wallenwil II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 30.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Frauenfeld | Toggenburg | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 02.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur II | Wallenwil II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 09.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil II | Frauenfeld | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Wetzikon VI | 0:10 | |||||||
Fr. | 10.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Toggenburg | Winterthur II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 13.11.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon VI | Ettenhausen | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 16.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Embrachertal | Steckborn-Homburg III | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 23.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Winterthur II | 0:10 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen | Embrachertal | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 27.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon VI | Embrachertal | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Frauenfeld | Winterthur II | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 30.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil II | Toggenburg | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen | Steckborn-Homburg III | 10:0 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)