OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 29.08.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Flums VI | Oberriet V | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 01.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Ruggell II | Wolfhalden III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Chur VII | Chur VIII | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden III | Flums VI | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 08.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur VIII | Ruggell II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 22.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Wolfhalden III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Chur VII | Oberriet V | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 26.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden III | Chur VII | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 28.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Oberriet V | Ruggell II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur VIII | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Flums VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 07.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Flums VI | Chur VII | 5:4 | |||||
Thu. | 10.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur VIII | Oberriet V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Ruggell II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 21.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Flums VI | Chur VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 23.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberriet V | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 24.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur VII | Ruggell II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 30.11.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Oberriet V | Wolfhalden III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 01.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur VIII | Wolfhalden III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Chur VII | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Ruggell II | Flums VI | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 09.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden III | Ruggell II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 11.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Oberriet V | Flums VI | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2023 | 20:00 h/v | (2) | 1 | Chur VIII | Chur VII | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 26.01.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Oberriet V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Ruggell II | Chur VIII | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 30.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Flums VI | Wolfhalden III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet V | Chur VIII | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet V | Chur VII | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 09.02.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Chur VIII | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 13.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden III | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 20.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Chur VIII | Flums VI | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 23.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Ruggell II | Oberriet V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur VII | Wolfhalden III | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 06.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Flums VI | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 09.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Ruggell II | Chur VII | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 13.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden III | Oberriet V | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 16.03.2023 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | Ruggell II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Chur VII | Flums VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 23.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Chur VII | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 27.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden III | Chur VIII | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Flums VI | Ruggell II | 8:2 |