OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 25.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf | Affoltern A/A II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 26.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur II | Niederhasli II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 27.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Bülach | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 02.09.2021 | 20:15 h/v | (H) | 3 | Bülach | Winterthur II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 15.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli II | Urdorf | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 17.09.2021 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Embrach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 04.10.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 06.10.2021 | 19:30 | (3) | 1 | Affoltern A/A II | Winterthur II | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 07.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Embrach | Urdorf | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 28.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur II | Embrach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 29.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Affoltern A/A II | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 03.11.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Urdorf | Bülach | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 17.11.2021 | 19:30 | (3) | 6 | Affoltern A/A II | Bülach | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 24.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf | Dietikon-Weiningen | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 25.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Embrach | Affoltern A/A II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 26.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach | Niederhasli II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 29.11.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Urdorf | Winterthur II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 08.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli II | Embrach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 10.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Winterthur II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 15.12.2021 | 19:30 t | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli II | Affoltern A/A II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 17.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bülach | Embrach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 19.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf | Embrach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 20.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur II | Affoltern A/A II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Embrach | Dietikon-Weiningen | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Wed. | 02.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli II | Winterthur II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 08.02.2022 | 20:00 t/v | (H) | 4 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Affoltern A/A II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 09.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf | Niederhasli II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 10.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrach | Bülach | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 11.02.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bülach | Dietikon-Weiningen | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 17.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrach | Winterthur II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 04.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bülach | Urdorf | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 22.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Affoltern A/A II | Embrach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 25.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Urdorf | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 31.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Affoltern A/A II | Urdorf | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 04.04.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli II | Bülach | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 05.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Niederhasli II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 07.04.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Embrach | Niederhasli II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 08.04.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bülach | Affoltern A/A II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Winterthur II | Urdorf | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 12.04.2022 | 19:45 t | (1) | 7 | Affoltern A/A II | Niederhasli II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 14.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Winterthur II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 05.05.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur II | Bülach | 3:7 |