OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 07.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG VII | Herisau III | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 08.01.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen IV | Gaiserwald V | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 09.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur III | Wallenwil III | 1:9 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 11:30 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen VI | Toggenburg III | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 20.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil III | Wil SG VII | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg III | Bronschhofen IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald V | Imperial Winterthur III | 10:0 | |||||||
Di. | 28.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG VII | Gaiserwald V | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 30.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur III | Toggenburg III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 03.02.2020 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 3 | Bronschhofen IV | Herisau III | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 04.02.2020 | 20:30 h/v | (H) | 2 | Herisau III | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mi. | 12.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen VI | Wallenwil III | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 17.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil III | Herisau III | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 18.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG VII | Bronschhofen IV | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 02.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil III | Bronschhofen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald V | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg III | Wil SG VII | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 06.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herisau III | Imperial Winterthur III | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 10.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald V | Wallenwil III | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 11:30 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur III | ||||||
Mo. | 16.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil III | Toggenburg III | ||||||
Di. | 17.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Toggenburg III | Herisau III | ||||||
Mi. | 18.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen IV | Ettenhausen VI | ||||||
Do. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur III | Wil SG VII | ||||||
Fr. | 20.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Herisau III | Gaiserwald V | ||||||
Di. | 31.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Toggenburg III | Gaiserwald V | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG VII | Ettenhausen VI | ||||||||
Mi. | 01.04.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Bronschhofen IV | Imperial Winterthur III |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)