OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 02.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil III | Imperial Winterthur III | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 03.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald V | Bronschhofen IV | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 06.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herisau III | Wil SG VII | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 10.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Toggenburg III | Ettenhausen VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG VII | Wallenwil III | 2:8 | |||||||
mer. | 11.09.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen IV | Toggenburg III | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 12.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur III | Gaiserwald V | 1:9 | |||||
sam. | 14.09.2019 | 11:30 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen VI | Herisau III | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 24.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Toggenburg III | Imperial Winterthur III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald V | Wil SG VII | 5:5 | |||||||
lun. | 30.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil III | Ettenhausen VI | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 04.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herisau III | Bronschhofen IV | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 29.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG VII | Toggenburg III | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen IV | Wallenwil III | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 31.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur III | Herisau III | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 04.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil III | Gaiserwald V | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 06.11.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Bronschhofen IV | Wil SG VII | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 07.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur III | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | |||||
ven. | 08.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Herisau III | Toggenburg III | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 12.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald V | Herisau III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Toggenburg III | Wallenwil III | 6:4 | |||||||
mar. | 19.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG VII | Imperial Winterthur III | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 22.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Herisau III | Wallenwil III | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 23.11.2019 | 11:30 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen VI | Gaiserwald V | 0:10 | |||||
jeu. | 28.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur III | Bronschhofen IV | 2:8 | |||||
sam. | 30.11.2019 | 11:30 v | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen VI | Bronschhofen IV | 0:10 | |||||
mar. | 03.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald V | Toggenburg III | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 07.12.2019 | 11:30 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen VI | Wil SG VII | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 07.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG VII | Herisau III | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 08.01.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen IV | Gaiserwald V | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 09.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur III | Wallenwil III | 1:9 | |||||
sam. | 11.01.2020 | 11:30 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen VI | Toggenburg III | 0:10 | |||||
lun. | 20.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil III | Wil SG VII | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg III | Bronschhofen IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald V | Imperial Winterthur III | 10:0 | |||||||
mar. | 28.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG VII | Gaiserwald V | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 30.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur III | Toggenburg III | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 03.02.2020 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | 3 | Bronschhofen IV | Herisau III | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 04.02.2020 | 20:30 h/v | (H) | 2 | Herisau III | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | wo | ||||
mer. | 12.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen VI | Wallenwil III | 0:10 | |||||
lun. | 17.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil III | Herisau III | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 18.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG VII | Bronschhofen IV | 0:10 | |||||
lun. | 02.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil III | Bronschhofen IV | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald V | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg III | Wil SG VII | 7:3 | |||||||
ven. | 06.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herisau III | Imperial Winterthur III | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 10.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald V | Wallenwil III | 2:8 | |||||
sam. | 14.03.2020 | 11:30 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur III | ||||||
lun. | 16.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil III | Toggenburg III | ||||||
mar. | 17.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Toggenburg III | Herisau III | ||||||
mer. | 18.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen IV | Ettenhausen VI | ||||||
jeu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur III | Wil SG VII | ||||||
ven. | 20.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Herisau III | Gaiserwald V | ||||||
mar. | 31.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Toggenburg III | Gaiserwald V | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG VII | Ettenhausen VI | ||||||||
mer. | 01.04.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Bronschhofen IV | Imperial Winterthur III |