OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 10.12.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | Ettenhausen | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 08.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG IV | Neuhausen V | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 11.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herisau | St. Gallen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 21.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen V | Wuppenau | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 23.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen | Herisau | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 24.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen IV | Toggenburg | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 25.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Wil SG IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Di. | 29.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG IV | St. Gallen IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau | Steckborn-Homburg III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Toggenburg | Ettenhausen | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Toggenburg | Steckborn-Homburg III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 14.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen IV | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 15.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herisau | Neuhausen V | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 04.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen V | Toggenburg | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 06.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen | Wil SG IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 20:15 t/h | (H) | 4 | Herisau | Steckborn-Homburg III | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG IV | Herisau | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 13.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen | Neuhausen V | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 14.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen IV | Steckborn-Homburg III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau | Toggenburg | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 18.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen V | St. Gallen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Toggenburg | Wil SG IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Herisau | Wuppenau | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Ettenhausen | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 02.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG IV | Wuppenau | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 03.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen | St. Gallen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 05.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Herisau | Toggenburg | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Neuhausen V | 10:0 | NA |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)