OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 27.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden II | Romanshorn V | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 28.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen IX | Muolen III | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 07.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn V | Horn III | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 10.09.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen III | Rorschach III | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 18.09.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Rorschach III | Wolfhalden II | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 25.09.2018 | 20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Arbon | Horn III | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 28.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn V | Muolen III | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 02.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen IX | Horn III | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Arbon | Wolfhalden II | 4:6 | |||||||
lun. | 22.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden II | St. Gallen IX | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 29.10.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen III | Arbon | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 30.10.2018 | 20:00 t | (1) | 4 | Rorschach III | Horn III | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 05.11.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen III | Horn III | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 06.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Arbon | Romanshorn V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen IX | Rorschach III | 10:0 | |||||||
mar. | 13.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach III | Arbon | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horn III | Wolfhalden II | 0:10 | |||||||
jeu. | 29.11.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn V | St. Gallen IX | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 03.12.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Muolen III | Wolfhalden II | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 04.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach III | Romanshorn V | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Arbon | St. Gallen IX | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 07.01.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Muolen III | St. Gallen IX | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 08.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horn III | Romanshorn V | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 22.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach III | Muolen III | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 25.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn V | Wolfhalden II | 0:10 | |||||
lun. | 28.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden II | Arbon | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 04.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden II | Rorschach III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 3 | Muolen III | Romanshorn V | 8:2 | |||||||
mar. | 05.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horn III | St. Gallen IX | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 12.02.2019 | 20:00 t | (1) | 4 | Horn III | Rorschach III | 1:9 | |||||
mar. | 19.02.2019 | 20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Horn III | Arbon | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 05.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen IX | Wolfhalden II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Arbon | Muolen III | 4:6 | |||||||
mar. | 12.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach III | St. Gallen IX | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horn III | Muolen III | 0:10 | |||||||
ven. | 15.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn V | Arbon | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 18.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden II | Horn III | 10:0 | |||||
mar. | 19.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen IX | Romanshorn V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Arbon | Rorschach III | 6:4 | |||||||
lun. | 01.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden II | Muolen III | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 02.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen IX | Arbon | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 05.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn V | Rorschach III | 8:2 |