OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 9
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 01.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen VII | Chur V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 04.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Chur V | Buchs St.Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Flums III | St. Gallen VII | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 11.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Buchs St.Gallen | Oberriet | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 12.09.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Flums III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach II | Wolfhalden | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 20.09.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Oberriet | Rorschach II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 25.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Flums III | Rorschach II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 02.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Chur V | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 04.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Oberriet | St. Gallen VII | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 16.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden | Buchs St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 24.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (2) | 4 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Oberriet | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Buchs St.Gallen | Flums III | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen VII | Wolfhalden | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach II | Chur V | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 07.11.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | Buchs St.Gallen | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 08.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberriet | Wolfhalden | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach II | St. Gallen VII | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 13.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Buchs St.Gallen | Rorschach II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden | Chur V | 9:1 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Flums III | Oberriet | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen VII | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 20.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Chur V | Flums III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 04.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Chur V | Oberriet | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden | Flums III | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen VII | Buchs St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach II | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)