OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 29.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen IV | Wallenwil | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 04.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Frauenfeld | Neuhausen V | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden | Embrach | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 07.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur II | Kloten V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrach | Frauenfeld | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kloten V | St. Gallen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen V | Winterthur II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 25.09.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil | Weinfelden | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 02.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Frauenfeld | Wallenwil | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 03.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen IV | Neuhausen V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden | Kloten V | 2:8 | |||||||
Thu. | 05.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur II | Embrach | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 10.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen IV | Weinfelden | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 24.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Weinfelden | Frauenfeld | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrach | St. Gallen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 02.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten V | Frauenfeld | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Neuhausen V | Weinfelden | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Embrach | Kloten V | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 07.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen IV | Winterthur II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 09.11.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil | Winterthur II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen V | Wallenwil | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 13.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Frauenfeld | St. Gallen IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil | Embrach | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 16.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Kloten V | Neuhausen V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur II | Weinfelden | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 04.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Frauenfeld | Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrach | Neuhausen V | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.12.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Kloten V | Wallenwil | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)