OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 29.08.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG IV | Steckborn-Homburg III | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 02.09.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen III | Rorschach | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | Muolen II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn II | Wil SG IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 12.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach | Muolen II | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen | St. Gallen III | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Muolen II | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 02.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn II | Rorschach | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 03.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Wuppenau | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 07.10.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen III | Wil SG IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 10.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG IV | Muolen II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 31.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach | Steckborn-Homburg III | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen | Romanshorn II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau | St. Gallen III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 07.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach | Wil SG IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 09.11.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn II | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen III | Muolen II | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen | Rorschach | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG IV | Wuppenau | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
Wed. | 15.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Muolen II | Steckborn-Homburg III | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 22.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Muolen II | Romanshorn II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG IV | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Tue. | 19.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg III | St. Gallen III | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)