OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 28.08.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Gossau Zuerich III | Uster V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 01.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon X | Wetzikon IX | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur III | Bassersdorf VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 11.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon IX | Imperial Winterthur III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster V | Ettenhausen VI | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 14.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf VI | Gossau Zuerich III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 25.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon IX | Ettenhausen VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon X | Imperial Winterthur III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 02.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Gossau Zuerich III | Wetzikon IX | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 04.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen VI | Bassersdorf VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 06.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon X | Uster V | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 30.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster V | Imperial Winterthur III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 02.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf VI | Wetzikon X | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 08.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen VI | Gossau Zuerich III | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster V | Bassersdorf VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Gossau Zuerich III | Wetzikon X | 2:8 | |||||||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur III | Ettenhausen VI | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 20.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon IX | Bassersdorf VI | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon IX | Uster V | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 06.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen VI | Wetzikon X | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 07.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur III | Gossau Zuerich III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 08.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon IX | Wetzikon X | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Uster V | Gossau Zuerich III | 7:3 | |||||||
Do. | 11.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf VI | Imperial Winterthur III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 24.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen VI | Uster V | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur III | Wetzikon IX | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 29.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Gossau Zuerich III | Bassersdorf VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 05.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon IX | Gossau Zuerich III | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster V | Wetzikon X | 6:4 | |||||||
Do. | 08.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf VI | Ettenhausen VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 12.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Gossau Zuerich III | Ettenhausen VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 07.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen VI | Wetzikon IX | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 08.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur III | Uster V | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon X | Bassersdorf VI | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster V | Wetzikon IX | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur III | Wetzikon X | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 21.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur III | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Do. | 22.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf VI | Uster V | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 23.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon X | Gossau Zuerich III | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 09.04.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Gossau Zuerich III | Imperial Winterthur III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 12.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf VI | Wetzikon IX | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 13.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon X | Ettenhausen VI | 4:6 |