OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mar. | 29.08.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG IV | Steckborn-Homburg III | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 02.09.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | St. Gallen III | Rorschach | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 05.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
ven. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | Muolen II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn II | Wil SG IV | 4:6 | |||||||
mar. | 12.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach | Muolen II | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen | St. Gallen III | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
ven. | 15.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 27.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Muolen II | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
lun. | 02.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn II | Rorschach | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 03.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Wuppenau | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 07.10.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen III | Wil SG IV | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 10.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG IV | Muolen II | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 31.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach | Steckborn-Homburg III | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen | Romanshorn II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
ven. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau | St. Gallen III | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 07.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach | Wil SG IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||||
jeu. | 09.11.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn II | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 10.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
mar. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | St. Gallen III | Muolen II | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen | Rorschach | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG IV | Wuppenau | 0:10 | wo | ||||||
mer. | 15.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Muolen II | Steckborn-Homburg III | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 22.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Muolen II | Romanshorn II | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG IV | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
mar. | 19.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg III | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 09.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach | St. Gallen III | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen | Steckborn-Homburg III | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG IV | Romanshorn II | 4:6 | |||||||
lun. | 22.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn II | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 23.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Wil SG IV | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 24.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Muolen II | Rorschach | 8:2 | |||||
sam. | 27.01.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen III | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
mar. | 06.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach | Romanshorn II | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen | Muolen II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
ven. | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau | Steckborn-Homburg III | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 13.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG IV | St. Gallen III | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 14.02.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Muolen II | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 19.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn II | Muolen II | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 24.02.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen III | Wuppenau | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 05.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn II | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
mar. | 06.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Rorschach | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 07.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Muolen II | Wil SG IV | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 12.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn II | Steckborn-Homburg III | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 13.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG IV | Rorschach | 5:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wuppenau | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
sam. | 17.03.2018 | 16:00 v | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen III | Romanshorn II | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 20.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach | Gossau St.Gallen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Muolen II | 7:3 | |||||||
mer. | 21.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Muolen II | St. Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wuppenau | Wil SG IV | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 10.04.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wil SG IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
ven. | 13.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau | Rorschach | 9:1 | |||||
sam. | 14.04.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen III | Steckborn-Homburg III | 2:8 |