OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 01.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn IV | Wallenwil II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 02.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen II | Romanshorn IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 05.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil II | St. Gallen V | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 08.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Muolen IV | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 11:30 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen II | Wuppenau II | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 12.09.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen IV | Bronschhofen II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | St. Gallen V | Ettenhausen II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau II | Gossau St.Gallen III | 10:0 | |||||||
Mi. | 28.09.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Bronschhofen II | Wuppenau II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 29.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen III | St. Gallen V | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 t/v | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn IV | Ettenhausen II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 03.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil II | Muolen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 31.10.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen IV | Ettenhausen II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 03.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn IV | Gossau St.Gallen III | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau II | Wallenwil II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 07.11.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen IV | St. Gallen V | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil II | Bronschhofen II | 3:7 | |||||||
Di. | 08.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | St. Gallen V | Bronschhofen II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau II | Romanshorn IV | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 11:30 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen II | Gossau St.Gallen III | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 16.11.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen II | Ettenhausen II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 17.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Wallenwil II | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn IV | Muolen IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen V | Wuppenau II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 05.12.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil II | Ettenhausen II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 08.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Bronschhofen II | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn IV | St. Gallen V | 1:9 | |||||||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau II | Muolen IV | 8:2 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)