OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 01.09.2014 | 20:00 | Bassersdorf V | Imperial Winterthur II | 0:10 | ||||||
lun. | 08.09.2014 | 19:30 | Schaffhausen III | Embrach IV | 1:9 | ||||||
20:00 | Bassersdorf V | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 2:8 | ||||||||
ven. | 12.09.2014 | 20:15 v | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Schaffhausen III | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 13.09.2014 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen VI | Bülach IV | 4:6 | ||||||
lun. | 15.09.2014 | 20:00 | Embrach IV | Imperial Winterthur II | 6:4 | ||||||
ven. | 19.09.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Bülach IV | Bassersdorf V | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 20.10.2014 | 19:30 | Schaffhausen III | Bassersdorf V | 6:4 | ||||||
jeu. | 23.10.2014 | 20:00 | Imperial Winterthur II | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 9:1 | ||||||
sam. | 25.10.2014 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen VI | Embrach IV | 3:7 | ||||||
ven. | 07.11.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Bülach IV | Schaffhausen III | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Ettenhausen VI | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 | Embrach IV | Bülach IV | 10:0 | ||||||
jeu. | 13.11.2014 | 20:00 | Imperial Winterthur II | Schaffhausen III | 7:3 | ||||||
sam. | 15.11.2014 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen VI | Bassersdorf V | 5:5 | ||||||
lun. | 17.11.2014 | 19:30 | Schaffhausen III | Ettenhausen VI | 6:4 | ||||||
ven. | 21.11.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | Bülach IV | Imperial Winterthur II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Embrach IV | 1:9 | |||||||
lun. | 08.12.2014 | 20:00 | Embrach IV | Bassersdorf V | 9:1 | ||||||
ven. | 12.12.2014 | 20:15 | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Bülach IV | 10:0 | |||||
sam. | 13.12.2014 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur II | 0:10 | ||||||
lun. | 05.01.2015 | 20:00 | Embrach IV | Schaffhausen III | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 09.01.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Bassersdorf V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | Bülach IV | Ettenhausen VI | 4:6 | |||||||
lun. | 19.01.2015 | 19:30 | Schaffhausen III | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 6:4 | ||||||
20:00 | Bassersdorf V | Bülach IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
jeu. | 22.01.2015 | 20:00 | Imperial Winterthur II | Embrach IV | 9:1 | ||||||
lun. | 26.01.2015 | 20:00 | Embrach IV | Ettenhausen VI | 6:4 | ||||||
lun. | 02.02.2015 | 20:00 | Bassersdorf V | Schaffhausen III | 5:5 | ||||||
ven. | 06.02.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Imperial Winterthur II | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 23.02.2015 | 19:30 | Schaffhausen III | Bülach IV | 3:7 | ||||||
jeu. | 26.02.2015 | 20:00 | Imperial Winterthur II | Bassersdorf V | 10:0 | ||||||
sam. | 28.02.2015 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen VI | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 8:2 | ||||||
lun. | 09.03.2015 | 19:30 | Schaffhausen III | Imperial Winterthur II | 2:8 | ||||||
20:00 | Bassersdorf V | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | ||||||||
ven. | 13.03.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | Bülach IV | Embrach IV | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 16.03.2015 | 20:00 | Embrach IV | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 4:6 | ||||||
jeu. | 19.03.2015 | 20:00 | Imperial Winterthur II | Bülach IV | 9:1 | ||||||
sam. | 21.03.2015 | 14:00 | Ettenhausen VI | Schaffhausen III | 0:10 | W | |||||
ven. | 27.03.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | Bülach IV | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 30.03.2015 | 20:00 | Bassersdorf V | Embrach IV | 6:4 | ||||||
jeu. | 02.04.2015 | 20:00 | Imperial Winterthur II | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 |