OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2012/13
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 9
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mer. | 12.09.2012 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen VII | Affoltern A/A VI | 5:5 | ||||||
00:00 | Horgen III | Thalwil V | 4:6 | ||||||||
jeu. | 13.09.2012 | 00:00 | Wädenswil IX | Oberrieden III | 8:2 | ||||||
lun. | 17.09.2012 | 00:00 | Rüschlikon II | BW-Wollishofen VII | 8:2 | ||||||
ven. | 21.09.2012 | 00:00 | Affoltern A/A VI | Horgen III | 0:10 | ||||||
mer. | 24.10.2012 | 00:00 | Horgen III | Rüschlikon II | 9:1 | ||||||
jeu. | 25.10.2012 | 00:00 | Wädenswil IX | Affoltern A/A VI | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 26.10.2012 | 00:00 | Thalwil V | Oberrieden III | 5:5 | ||||||
lun. | 05.11.2012 | 00:00 | Rüschlikon II | Wädenswil IX | 5:5 | ||||||
jeu. | 08.11.2012 | 00:00 | Oberrieden III | BW-Wollishofen VII | 5:5 | ||||||
ven. | 09.11.2012 | 00:00 | Affoltern A/A VI | Thalwil V | 1:9 | ||||||
mer. | 14.11.2012 | 00:00 | Horgen III | BW-Wollishofen VII | 8:2 | ||||||
ven. | 16.11.2012 | 00:00 | Thalwil V | Rüschlikon II | 8:2 | ||||||
00:00 | Affoltern A/A VI | Oberrieden III | 2:8 | ||||||||
lun. | 26.11.2012 | 00:00 | Rüschlikon II | Affoltern A/A VI | 10:0 | ||||||
mer. | 28.11.2012 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen VII | Wädenswil IX | 3:7 | ||||||
jeu. | 29.11.2012 | 00:00 | Oberrieden III | Horgen III | 3:7 | ||||||
lun. | 10.12.2012 | 00:00 | Rüschlikon II | Oberrieden III | 8:2 | ||||||
jeu. | 13.12.2012 | 00:00 | Wädenswil IX | Horgen III | 8:2 | ||||||
ven. | 14.12.2012 | 00:00 | Thalwil V | BW-Wollishofen VII | 4:6 | ||||||
jeu. | 10.01.2013 | 00:00 | Oberrieden III | Wädenswil IX | 0:10 | ||||||
ven. | 11.01.2013 | 00:00 | Affoltern A/A VI | BW-Wollishofen VII | 4:6 | ||||||
00:00 | Thalwil V | Horgen III | 4:6 | ||||||||
mer. | 23.01.2013 | 00:00 | Horgen III | Affoltern A/A VI | 10:0 | ||||||
00:00 | BW-Wollishofen VII | Rüschlikon II | 5:5 | ||||||||
jeu. | 24.01.2013 | 00:00 | Wädenswil IX | Thalwil V | 8:2 | ||||||
ven. | 25.01.2013 | 00:00 v | Affoltern A/A VI | Wädenswil IX | 0:10 | ||||||
lun. | 28.01.2013 | 00:00 | Rüschlikon II | Horgen III | 4:6 | ||||||
jeu. | 31.01.2013 | 00:00 | Oberrieden III | Thalwil V | 4:6 | ||||||
jeu. | 14.02.2013 | 00:00 | Wädenswil IX | Rüschlikon II | 7:3 | ||||||
mer. | 27.02.2013 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen VII | Oberrieden III | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 01.03.2013 | 00:00 | Thalwil V | Affoltern A/A VI | 10:0 |