NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2017/18
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 22.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Zofingen | Pratteln II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 23.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Spreitenbach | Basel II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 29.08.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten IV | KV Liestal | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 06.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarau | Bremgarten IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pratteln II | Lenzburg II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Lenzburg II | Aarau | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 12.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Basel II | Zofingen | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | KV Liestal | Spreitenbach | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 19.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Zofingen | KV Liestal | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten IV | Pratteln II | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Spreitenbach | Aarau | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 21.09.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Lenzburg II | Basel II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 26.09.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten IV | Basel II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Aarau | Zofingen | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 28.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | KV Liestal | Lenzburg II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 17.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Zofingen | Spreitenbach | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 18.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarau | Basel II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 19.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | KV Liestal | Pratteln II | 1:9 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 5 | Lenzburg II | Bremgarten IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.10.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Pratteln II | Spreitenbach | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 31.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten IV | Zofingen | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 01.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Spreitenbach | Lenzburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pratteln II | Aarau | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Basel II | KV Liestal | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 21.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Basel II | Pratteln II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten IV | Spreitenbach | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 28.11.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Zofingen | Lenzburg II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 29.11.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Aarau | KV Liestal | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Basel II | Spreitenbach | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 06.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarau | Lenzburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 07.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | KV Liestal | Bremgarten IV | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Pratteln II | Zofingen | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 08.01.2018 | 20:30 v | (1) | 2 | Lenzburg II | Pratteln II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 09.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Zofingen | Basel II | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten IV | Aarau | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 10.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Spreitenbach | KV Liestal | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 18.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | KV Liestal | Zofingen | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 23.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Basel II | Lenzburg II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Aarau | Spreitenbach | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2018 | 20:30 v | (1) | 4 | Lenzburg II | KV Liestal | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Zofingen | Aarau | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Pratteln II | Bremgarten IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 31.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Spreitenbach | Pratteln II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 06.02.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Basel II | Bremgarten IV | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 08.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Pratteln II | KV Liestal | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 16.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten IV | Lenzburg II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 21.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Spreitenbach | Zofingen | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 27.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Zofingen | Bremgarten IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 28.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarau | Pratteln II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 01.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | KV Liestal | Basel II | 4:6 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 6 | Lenzburg II | Spreitenbach | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 06.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Basel II | Aarau | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 14.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Spreitenbach | Bremgarten IV | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 15.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | KV Liestal | Aarau | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Pratteln II | Basel II | 9:1 | |||||||
20:30 | (1) | 7 | Lenzburg II | Zofingen | 5:5 |