NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2016/17
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 26.08.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Frick | Sisseln | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 27.08.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten | Schöftland | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 31.08.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Aarau | Zofingen | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 07.09.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Zofingen | Bremgarten | 3:7 | |||||
21:00 | (2) | 2 | Schöftland | Frick | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 15.09.2016 | 20:30 v | (1) | 2 | Sisseln | Aarau | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 28.09.2016 | 21:00 | (2) | 3 | Schöftland | Zofingen | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 30.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Frick | Aarau | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten | Sisseln | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mi. | 19.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Aarau | Bremgarten | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 20.10.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 4 | Sisseln | Schöftland | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 26.10.2016 | 19:45 v | (2) | 4 | Zofingen | Frick | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 16.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Aarau | Schöftland | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 17.11.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 5 | Sisseln | Zofingen | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Frick | Bremgarten | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 07.12.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Zofingen | Aarau | 5:5 | |||||
21:00 | (2) | 1 | Schöftland | Bremgarten | 2:8 | |||||||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Sisseln | Frick | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 11.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Aarau | Sisseln | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Frick | Schöftland | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 17.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten | Zofingen | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Aarau | Frick | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 3 | Zofingen | Schöftland | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 26.01.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Sisseln | Bremgarten | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 13.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Frick | Zofingen | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2017 | 21:00 | (2) | 4 | Schöftland | Sisseln | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 22.02.2017 | 21:00 v | (2) | 5 | Schöftland | Aarau | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten | Aarau | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Zofingen | Sisseln | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 14.03.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten | Frick | 10:0 |