NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2016/17
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 22.08.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | Winznau | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 25.08.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Diepflingen | Pratteln IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 29.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (2) | 1 | KV Liestal V | Copains Birsfelden V | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 t/v | (1) | 1 | Frick II | Olten IV | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 14.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Pratteln IV | KV Liestal V | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 16.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Frick II | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 17.09.2016 | 15:00 v | (1) | 2 | Winznau | Diepflingen | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 19.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | Copains Birsfelden V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 3 | KV Liestal V | Winznau | 10:0 | |||||||
Thu. | 22.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Diepflingen | Frick II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Copains Birsfelden V | Olten IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 23.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Olten IV | Pratteln IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 26.09.2016 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 4 | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | Pratteln IV | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Copains Birsfelden V | Diepflingen | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 01.10.2016 | 15:00 v | (1) | 4 | Winznau | Olten IV | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 14.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Frick II | KV Liestal V | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 17.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | Olten IV | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 19.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Pratteln IV | Frick II | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 20.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Diepflingen | KV Liestal V | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Copains Birsfelden V | Winznau | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 21.10.2016 | 19:00 h/v | (2) | 6 | Winznau | Pratteln IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Olten IV | Diepflingen | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Frick II | Copains Birsfelden V | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 14.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (2) | 6 | KV Liestal V | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 21.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | Diepflingen | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | KV Liestal V | Olten IV | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 23.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pratteln IV | Copains Birsfelden V | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 25.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Frick II | Winznau | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 03.12.2016 | 15:00 v | (1) | 1 | Winznau | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 07.12.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pratteln IV | Diepflingen | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 08.12.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Copains Birsfelden V | KV Liestal V | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 14.12.2016 | 19:45 t/h/v | (2) | 1 | Olten IV | Frick II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 09.01.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | Frick II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 v | (2) | 2 | KV Liestal V | Pratteln IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 12.01.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Diepflingen | Winznau | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Olten IV | Copains Birsfelden V | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 19.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Copains Birsfelden V | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Frick II | Diepflingen | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 21.01.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 3 | Winznau | KV Liestal V | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Pratteln IV | Olten IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 27.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Olten IV | Winznau | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 30.01.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | KV Liestal V | Frick II | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 4 | Pratteln IV | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 02.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Diepflingen | Copains Birsfelden V | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 13.02.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | KV Liestal V | Diepflingen | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 18.02.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Winznau | Copains Birsfelden V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 20.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | KV Liestal V | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 22.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Pratteln IV | Winznau | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 23.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Diepflingen | Olten IV | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Copains Birsfelden V | Frick II | 0:10 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.02.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Olten IV | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Frick II | Pratteln IV | 10:0 | |||||||
Thu. | 16.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Copains Birsfelden V | Pratteln IV | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | Diepflingen | Frenkendorf/Füllinsd. | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 17.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Winznau | Frick II | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 22.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (2) | 7 | Olten IV | KV Liestal V | 7:3 |