NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2015/16
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 24.08.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Brugg | Olten III | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 25.08.2015 | 20:15 | 1 | Muri | Schöftland IV | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 28.08.2015 | 20:15 | 1 | Döttingen II | Niedergösgen | 6:4 | ||||||
Di. | 01.09.2015 | 20:15 | 1 | Bremgarten V | Spreitenbach II | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 02.09.2015 | 19:30 | 2 | Niedergösgen | Brugg | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 04.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Olten III | Döttingen II | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 07.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Schöftland IV | Bremgarten V | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 10.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Spreitenbach II | Muri | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 14.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Brugg | Schöftland IV | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 15.09.2015 | 20:15 | 3 | Muri | Olten III | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 18.09.2015 | 20:15 | 3 | Döttingen II | Spreitenbach II | 4:6 | ||||||
20:15 | 3 | Bremgarten V | Niedergösgen | 6:4 | ||||||||
Mi. | 23.09.2015 | 19:30 | 4 | Niedergösgen | Muri | 1:9 | ||||||
Do. | 24.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Spreitenbach II | Brugg | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 25.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Olten III | Bremgarten V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Schöftland IV | Döttingen II | 10:0 | |||||||
Mo. | 12.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Brugg | Bremgarten V | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 22.10.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Spreitenbach II | Niedergösgen | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 23.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Schöftland IV | Olten III | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | 5 | Döttingen II | Muri | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mi. | 28.10.2015 | 19:30 | 6 | Niedergösgen | Schöftland IV | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 30.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Olten III | Spreitenbach II | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 13:00 | 6 | Bremgarten V | Döttingen II | 7:3 | ||||||
Di. | 03.11.2015 | 20:15 | 6 | Muri | Brugg | 5:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 11.11.2015 | 19:30 | 7 | Niedergösgen | Olten III | 9:1 | ||||||
Do. | 12.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Spreitenbach II | Schöftland IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 16.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Brugg | Döttingen II | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 17.11.2015 | 20:15 | 7 | Muri | Bremgarten V | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 20.11.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Olten III | Brugg | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 25.11.2015 | 19:30 | 8 | Niedergösgen | Döttingen II | 1:9 | ||||||
Mo. | 30.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Schöftland IV | Muri | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 03.12.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 8 | Spreitenbach II | Bremgarten V | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 07.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Brugg | Niedergösgen | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 20:15 | 9 | Döttingen II | Olten III | 8:2 | ||||||
Di. | 15.12.2015 | 20:15 | 9 | Muri | Spreitenbach II | 8:2 | ||||||
20:15 | 9 | Bremgarten V | Schöftland IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mi. | 06.01.2016 | 19:30 | 10 | Niedergösgen | Bremgarten V | 7:3 | ||||||
Mo. | 11.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Schöftland IV | Brugg | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 14.01.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 10 | Spreitenbach II | Döttingen II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Olten III | Muri | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 19.01.2016 | 20:15 | 11 | Muri | Niedergösgen | 6:4 | ||||||
Mo. | 25.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 11 | Brugg | Spreitenbach II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 26.01.2016 | 20:15 | 11 | Bremgarten V | Olten III | 6:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 29.01.2016 | 20:15 | 11 | Döttingen II | Schöftland IV | 10:0 | ||||||
Di. | 16.02.2016 | 20:15 | 12 | Bremgarten V | Brugg | 10:0 | W | |||||
Mi. | 17.02.2016 | 19:30 | 12 | Niedergösgen | Spreitenbach II | 2:8 | ||||||
Mi. | 24.02.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 12 | Olten III | Schöftland IV | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 29.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 13 | Brugg | Muri | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 01.03.2016 | 20:15 | 13 | Döttingen II | Bremgarten V | 10:0 | ||||||
Mo. | 07.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 13 | Schöftland IV | Niedergösgen | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 08.03.2016 | 20:15 v | 12 | Muri | Döttingen II | 4:6 | ||||||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 13 | Spreitenbach II | Olten III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 11.03.2016 | 20:15 | 14 | Bremgarten V | Muri | 5:5 | ||||||
Mo. | 14.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 14 | Olten III | Niedergösgen | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 14 | Schöftland IV | Spreitenbach II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 18.03.2016 | 20:15 | 14 | Döttingen II | Brugg | 6:4 |