NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2015/16
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 26.08.2015 | 19:30 | 1 | Pratteln III | Rapid-Merkur | 2:8 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Liebrüti | Copains Birsfelden III | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 31.08.2015 | 19:30 | 1 | Aesch II | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 10:0 | ||||||
Tue. | 01.09.2015 | 20:15 | 1 | Basel III | Münchenstein-City II | 6:4 | ||||||
Thu. | 03.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Basel III | 0:10 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Rapid-Merkur | Liebrüti | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 09.09.2015 | 19:30 | 2 | Münchenstein-City II | Aesch II | 0:10 | ||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Copains Birsfelden III | Pratteln III | 1:9 | |||||||
Mon. | 14.09.2015 | 19:30 | 3 | Aesch II | Copains Birsfelden III | 10:0 | ||||||
Tue. | 15.09.2015 | 20:15 | 3 | Basel III | Rapid-Merkur | 7:3 | ||||||
Wed. | 16.09.2015 | 19:30 | 3 | Pratteln III | Münchenstein-City II | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Liebrüti | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 10:0 | |||||||
Thu. | 17.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Rapid-Merkur | Aesch II | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 29.09.2015 | 19:30 | 4 | Münchenstein-City II | Liebrüti | 5:5 | ||||||
Thu. | 01.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Copains Birsfelden III | Basel III | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 02.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Pratteln III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 22.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Copains Birsfelden III | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 10:0 | |||||
19:30 | 5 | Aesch II | Pratteln III | 10:0 | ||||||||
Mon. | 26.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Rapid-Merkur | Münchenstein-City II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 28.10.2015 | 19:30 | 6 | Münchenstein-City II | Copains Birsfelden III | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Liebrüti | Aesch II | 1:9 | |||||||
Thu. | 29.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Rapid-Merkur | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 30.10.2015 | 19:30 | 6 | Pratteln III | Basel III | 4:6 | ||||||
Tue. | 03.11.2015 | 19:30 | 5 | Basel III | Liebrüti | 5:5 | ||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2015 | 19:30 | 7 | Münchenstein-City II | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Liebrüti | Pratteln III | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 16.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Rapid-Merkur | Copains Birsfelden III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 19.11.2015 | 19:30 | 7 | Aesch II | Basel III | 8:2 | ||||||
Tue. | 24.11.2015 | 19:30 | 8 | Münchenstein-City II | Basel III | 1:9 | ||||||
Mon. | 30.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Rapid-Merkur | Pratteln III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 03.12.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Copains Birsfelden III | Liebrüti | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 04.12.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Aesch II | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 08.12.2015 | 20:15 | 9 | Basel III | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 9:1 | ||||||
Wed. | 09.12.2015 | 19:30 | 9 | Pratteln III | Copains Birsfelden III | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Liebrüti | Rapid-Merkur | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 14.12.2015 | 19:30 | 9 | Aesch II | Münchenstein-City II | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 08.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Liebrüti | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 13.01.2016 | 19:30 | 10 | Münchenstein-City II | Pratteln III | 2:8 | ||||||
Thu. | 14.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Copains Birsfelden III | Aesch II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 18.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Rapid-Merkur | Basel III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 20.01.2016 | 19:30 | 11 | Pratteln III | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 9:1 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 11 | Liebrüti | Münchenstein-City II | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 26.01.2016 | 20:15 | 11 | Basel III | Copains Birsfelden III | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 01.02.2016 | 19:30 | 11 | Aesch II | Rapid-Merkur | 8:2 | ||||||
Wed. | 24.02.2016 | 19:30 | 12 | Münchenstein-City II | Rapid-Merkur | 7:3 | ||||||
19:30 | 12 | Pratteln III | Aesch II | 0:10 | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 12 | Liebrüti | Basel III | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 12 | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Copains Birsfelden III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 03.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 13 | Copains Birsfelden III | Münchenstein-City II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 13 | Rapid-Merkur | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 10:0 | |||||
19:30 | 13 | Aesch II | Liebrüti | 6:4 | ||||||||
Tue. | 08.03.2016 | 20:15 | 13 | Basel III | Pratteln III | 5:5 | ||||||
Tue. | 15.03.2016 | 20:15 | 14 | Basel III | Aesch II | 2:8 | ||||||
Thu. | 17.03.2016 | 19:00 v | (1) | 14 | Copains Birsfelden III | Rapid-Merkur | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 18.03.2016 | 19:30 | 14 | Pratteln III | Liebrüti | 4:6 | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 14 | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Münchenstein-City II | 0:10 | NA |