MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 01.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Interlaken | Thun IV | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 02.09.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg V | Münsingen III | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | bls Spiez III | Steffisburg | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Worb III | Bern V | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen III | Worb III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2023 | 20:00 v | (2) | 2 | Bern V | Interlaken | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Steffisburg | Heimberg V | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Thun IV | bls Spiez III | 1:9 | |||||
Sat. | 07.10.2023 | 10:00 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg V | Thun IV | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 18.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb III | Steffisburg | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 23.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen III | bls Spiez III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 25.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern V | Heimberg V | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Steffisburg | Interlaken | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 28.10.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Thun IV | Worb III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 31.10.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez III | Bern V | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 06.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen III | Thun IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Steffisburg | Bern V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Interlaken | Worb III | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez III | Heimberg V | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 22.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb III | bls Spiez III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 29.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern V | Münsingen III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 01.12.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Interlaken | Münsingen III | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 02.12.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | Heimberg V | Interlaken | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 11.12.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Heimberg V | Worb III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 12.12.2023 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 7 | bls Spiez III | Interlaken | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 13.12.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern V | Thun IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Steffisburg | Münsingen III | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 v | (1) | 6 | Thun IV | Steffisburg | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)