MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 29.08.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port X | Grossaffoltern II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss V | Solothurn VI | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Grenchen II | Utzenstorf II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern II | Erlach II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Lyss V | Utzenstorf II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn VI | Port X | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port X | Utzenstorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 16.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Erlach II | Solothurn VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 23.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern II | Lyss V | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Grenchen II | Grossaffoltern II | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 02.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Utzenstorf II | Erlach II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn VI | Grenchen II | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 13.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Erlach II | Port X | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 16.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Utzenstorf II | Grossaffoltern II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Grenchen II | Lyss V | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 20.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern II | Solothurn VI | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 24.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port X | Grenchen II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 28.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lyss V | Erlach II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 07.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Utzenstorf II | Solothurn VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 11.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Erlach II | Grenchen II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lyss V | Port X | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 08.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grossaffoltern II | Port X | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn VI | Lyss V | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 18.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Utzenstorf II | Grenchen II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port X | Solothurn VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 29.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Erlach II | Grossaffoltern II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grossaffoltern II | Grenchen II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 08.02.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Utzenstorf II | Lyss V | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 14.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VI | Erlach II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Utzenstorf II | Port X | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Erlach II | Utzenstorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 20.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss V | Grossaffoltern II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Grenchen II | Solothurn VI | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 04.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grossaffoltern II | Utzenstorf II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 12.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port X | Erlach II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Lyss V | Grenchen II | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Grenchen II | Port X | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 18.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Erlach II | Lyss V | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 26.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port X | Lyss V | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 03.04.2024 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Solothurn VI | Grossaffoltern II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 05.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Grenchen II | Erlach II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn VI | Utzenstorf II | 10:0 |