MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 22.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Düdingen | Regio Moossee | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 23.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port IV | Langnau | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 25.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wohlensee | Bern III | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 27.08.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf VI | Ittigen | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 29.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ittigen | Port IV | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 30.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee | Burgdorf VI | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 31.08.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern III | Düdingen | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 05.09.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Düdingen | Langnau | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 10.09.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau | Wohlensee | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 13.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port IV | Regio Moossee | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 16.09.2022 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 3 | Bern III | Burgdorf VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 19.09.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Wohlensee | Ittigen | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 18.10.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee | Wohlensee | 0:10 | W | ||||
Sat. | 22.10.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau | Burgdorf VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 24.10.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen | Düdingen | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 26.10.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern III | Port IV | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Düdingen | Wohlensee | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 05.11.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau | Regio Moossee | 8:2 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf VI | Port IV | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 07.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen | Bern III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 16.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern III | Langnau | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 22.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee | Ittigen | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 25.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port IV | Düdingen | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 29.11.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port IV | Wohlensee | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 30.11.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Wohlensee | Burgdorf VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 05.12.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen | Langnau | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 07.12.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern III | Regio Moossee | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 15.12.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Düdingen | Burgdorf VI | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)