MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 25.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb III | Heimberg IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 30.08.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Münsingen III | Interlaken | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 31.08.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | bls Spiez II | Steffisburg | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 03.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wichtrach II | Thun VI | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 07.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steffisburg | Wichtrach II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 08.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Interlaken | bls Spiez II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 15.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Worb III | Steffisburg | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 16.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg IV | Münsingen III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 21.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez II | Heimberg IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 22.09.2021 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Interlaken | Wichtrach II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 27.09.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Münsingen III | Thun VI | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 22.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Interlaken | Worb III | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg IV | Wichtrach II | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 26.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steffisburg | Münsingen III | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 13:00 v | (1) | 2 | Thun VI | Worb III | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 01.11.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Münsingen III | Worb III | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 02.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez II | Wichtrach II | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun VI | Interlaken | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 09.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steffisburg | Heimberg IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 17.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb III | bls Spiez II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 19.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Interlaken | Steffisburg | 0:10 | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | Heimberg IV | Thun VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 26.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wichtrach II | Münsingen III | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 13:00 v | (1) | 4 | Thun VI | bls Spiez II | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 30.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Steffisburg | Thun VI | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 02.12.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Heimberg IV | Interlaken | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 03.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wichtrach II | Worb III | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 06.12.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Münsingen III | bls Spiez II | 7:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)