MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
2. Liga O40
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 27.08.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port II | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 03.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Royal Bern | Langnau | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Worb | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 06.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau | Langenthal | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 08.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen | Royal Bern | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 10.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee | Port II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 08.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Royal Bern | Münchenbuchsee | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 13.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb | Langnau | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 20.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau | Port II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee | Langenthal | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 25.10.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Ostermundigen | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 09.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port II | Royal Bern | 7:3 | |||||
20:10 v | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen | Worb | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 10.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb | Langenthal | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 19.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 01.12.2021 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Worb | Royal Bern | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 03.12.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Royal Bern | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 08.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Worb | Port II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 10.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 t/v | (1) | 6 | Port II | Langenthal | 10:0 | |||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen | Port II | ||||||||
Mi. | 15.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Worb | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 14:00 v | (1) | 1 | Langnau | Royal Bern | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 26.01.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Langnau | Worb | ||||||
Fr. | 28.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port II | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Royal Bern | Ostermundigen | ||||||||
Fr. | 04.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen | Langenthal | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Royal Bern | ||||||||
Mo. | 14.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Fr. | 18.02.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Port II | Langnau | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb | Ostermundigen | ||||||||
Mi. | 02.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Worb | ||||||
Do. | 03.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Royal Bern | Port II | ||||||
Mi. | 09.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Langnau | ||||||
Fr. | 18.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Mo. | 21.03.2022 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Langenthal | Port II | ||||||
Mi. | 23.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Langenthal | Langnau | ||||||
Fr. | 25.03.2022 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 6 | Royal Bern | Worb | ||||||
Mo. | 28.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Royal Bern | ||||||
Di. | 29.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port II | Worb | ||||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau | Ostermundigen |