MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 17.08.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Port V | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 21.08.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf IV | Aarberg VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 27.08.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee II | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 06.09.2021 | 00:00 | 2 | Grenchen II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Wed. | 08.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal | Burgdorf IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 17.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg VI | Münchenbuchsee II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 20.09.2021 | 20:30 v | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee II | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 21.09.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Port V | Lyss III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 24.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf IV | Port V | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 28.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Lyss III | Langenthal | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 30.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lyss III | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 05.10.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Aarberg VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 18.10.2021 | 00:00 | 4 | Grenchen II | Burgdorf IV | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 22.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port V | Münchenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 27.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal | Herzogenbuchsee II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 01.11.2021 | 00:00 | 5 | Grenchen II | Langenthal | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Wed. | 03.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg VI | Lyss III | 1:9 | |||||||
Sat. | 13.11.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf IV | Lyss III | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 15.11.2021 | 00:00 | 6 | Aarberg VI | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal | Port V | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 19.11.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Port V | Aarberg VI | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 25.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lyss III | Münchenbuchsee II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 26.11.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 29.11.2021 | 00:00 | 7 | Grenchen II | Port V | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Tue. | 30.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Lyss III | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 06.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Aarberg VI | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 10.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf IV | Münchenbuchsee II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 13.12.2021 | 00:00 | 1 | Grenchen II | Münchenbuchsee II | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 17.12.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg VI | Burgdorf IV | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port V | Herzogenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 1 | Langenthal | Lyss III | ||||||||
Fri. | 21.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 26.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee II | Aarberg VI | ||||||
Thu. | 27.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lyss III | Port V | ||||||
Fri. | 28.01.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf IV | Langenthal | ||||||
Mon. | 31.01.2022 | 00:00 | 3 | Grenchen II | Lyss III | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 04.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port V | Burgdorf IV | ||||||
Wed. | 09.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Münchenbuchsee II | ||||||
Fri. | 11.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg VI | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
Tue. | 15.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Langenthal | ||||||
Wed. | 16.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee II | Port V | ||||||
Thu. | 24.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lyss III | Aarberg VI | ||||||
Fri. | 25.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf IV | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 28.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 04.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Münchenbuchsee II | ||||||
Thu. | 10.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lyss III | Burgdorf IV | ||||||
Fri. | 11.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg VI | Port V | ||||||
Mon. | 14.03.2022 | 00:00 | 6 | Grenchen II | Aarberg VI | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 18.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf IV | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port V | Langenthal | ||||||||
Wed. | 23.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee II | Lyss III | ||||||
Wed. | 30.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee II | Burgdorf IV | ||||||
Fri. | 01.04.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port V | Grenchen II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 05.04.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lyss III | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
Wed. | 06.04.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg VI | Langenthal |