MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 15.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee | Bern II | ||||||
Fr. | 18.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen IV | Aarberg V | ||||||
20:00 t | (1) | 1 | Wichtrach | Thun IV | ||||||||
Sa. | 09.01.2021 | 14:00 v | (1) | 1 | Langnau | Ittigen | ||||||
Mo. | 11.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ittigen | Thun IV | ||||||
Fr. | 15.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern II | Ostermundigen IV | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg V | Langnau | ||||||||
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf V | Regio Moossee | ||||||
Sa. | 23.01.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Thun IV | Aarberg V | ||||||
Mi. | 27.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen IV | Burgdorf V | ||||||
Fr. | 29.01.2021 | 20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Wichtrach | Regio Moossee | ||||||
Sa. | 30.01.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Langnau | Bern II | ||||||
Fr. | 12.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern II | Thun IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wichtrach | Ostermundigen IV | ||||||||
Sa. | 13.02.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf V | Langnau | ||||||
Mo. | 15.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen | Regio Moossee | ||||||
Sa. | 20.02.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun IV | Regio Moossee | ||||||
14:00 v | (1) | 7 | Langnau | Wichtrach | ||||||||
Mi. | 24.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen IV | Ittigen | ||||||
Fr. | 26.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern II | Wichtrach | ||||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 14:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf V | Aarberg V | ||||||
Fr. | 05.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg V | Regio Moossee | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wichtrach | Burgdorf V | ||||||||
Sa. | 06.03.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau | Thun IV | ||||||
Mo. | 08.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ittigen | Bern II | ||||||
Sa. | 13.03.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf V | Bern II | ||||||
Di. | 16.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee | Ostermundigen IV | ||||||
Fr. | 19.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg V | Ittigen | ||||||
Mo. | 22.03.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Ittigen | Wichtrach | ||||||
Fr. | 26.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Ostermundigen IV | Thun IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Wichtrach | Aarberg V | ||||||||
Sa. | 27.03.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 8 | Langnau | Regio Moossee | ||||||
16:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf V | Ittigen | ||||||||
Mi. | 07.04.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Ostermundigen IV | Langnau | ||||||
Fr. | 09.04.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Bern II | Aarberg V | ||||||
Sa. | 10.04.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 9 | Thun IV | Burgdorf V |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)