MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 16.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee II | Solothurn V | ||||||
Thu. | 17.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen | Aarberg VI | ||||||
Fri. | 18.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf VI | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Grenchen | Lyss III | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port IV | Brügg II | ||||||||
Fri. | 08.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn V | Grenchen | ||||||
Mon. | 11.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Brügg II | Burgdorf VI | ||||||
Fri. | 15.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg VI | Münchenbuchsee II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Pieterlen | ||||||||
Tue. | 26.01.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Lyss III | Port IV | ||||||
Wed. | 27.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee II | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
Thu. | 28.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen | Brügg II | ||||||
Fri. | 05.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf VI | Lyss III | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port IV | Solothurn V | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Grenchen | Aarberg VI | ||||||||
Mon. | 08.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg II | Münchenbuchsee II | ||||||
Tue. | 09.02.2021 | 20:15 t | (1) | 4 | Grenchen | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
Fri. | 12.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg VI | Port IV | ||||||
Tue. | 16.02.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss III | Pieterlen | ||||||
Wed. | 17.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn V | Burgdorf VI | ||||||
Fri. | 19.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port IV | Münchenbuchsee II | ||||||
Mon. | 22.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Brügg II | Aarberg VI | ||||||
Thu. | 25.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Pieterlen | Solothurn V | ||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Grenchen | Burgdorf VI | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Lyss III | ||||||||
Tue. | 02.03.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lyss III | Brügg II | ||||||
Wed. | 03.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee II | Grenchen | ||||||
Thu. | 04.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Pieterlen | Port IV | ||||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg VI | Burgdorf VI | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn V | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||||
Wed. | 10.03.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Solothurn V | Brügg II | ||||||
Sat. | 13.03.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf VI | Pieterlen | ||||||
Mon. | 15.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg II | Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
Wed. | 17.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee II | Lyss III | ||||||
Fri. | 19.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg VI | Solothurn V | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Grenchen | Port IV | ||||||||
Tue. | 23.03.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Lyss III | Aarberg VI | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Port IV | ||||||||
Wed. | 24.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Münchenbuchsee II | Burgdorf VI | ||||||
Wed. | 31.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Pieterlen | Grenchen | ||||||
Fri. | 02.04.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Port IV | Burgdorf VI | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Aarberg VI | ||||||||
Thu. | 08.04.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Pieterlen | Münchenbuchsee II | ||||||
Fri. | 09.04.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Grenchen | Brügg II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn V | Lyss III |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)