MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
1. Liga O40
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 28.08.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf II | Aarberg | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 01.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 04.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 12.09.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg | Burgdorf | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 16.09.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Aarberg | Heimberg | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 23.09.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn | Port | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 07.10.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg | Ostermundigen | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 10.10.2020 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 12.10.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 13.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port | Heimberg | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 24.10.2020 | 16:00 v | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf II | Port | ||||||
Wed. | 28.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn | Aarberg | ||||||
Thu. | 29.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Fri. | 06.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen | Heimberg | ||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||||
Fri. | 13.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf | Port | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn | Burgdorf II | ||||||||
Fri. | 20.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port | Aarberg | ||||||
Sat. | 21.11.2020 | 14:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf II | Ostermundigen | ||||||
Wed. | 25.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf | ||||||
Wed. | 02.12.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg | Burgdorf | ||||||
Thu. | 03.12.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Heimberg | Solothurn | ||||||
Fri. | 04.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf II | Heimberg | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||||
Fri. | 11.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen | ||||||
Fri. | 18.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf II | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Sat. | 19.12.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg | Aarberg | ||||||
Fri. | 08.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen | Port | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn | Burgdorf | ||||||||
Tue. | 19.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port | Solothurn | ||||||
Fri. | 22.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf | Heimberg | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen | ||||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg | Solothurn | ||||||||
Wed. | 27.01.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg | Burgdorf II | ||||||
Thu. | 04.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg | Port | ||||||
Fri. | 05.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Burgdorf | ||||||
Wed. | 10.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Fri. | 12.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen | Aarberg | ||||||
Fri. | 19.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port | Burgdorf II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee | Heimberg | ||||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf | Ostermundigen | ||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Solothurn | ||||||||
Tue. | 02.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port | Burgdorf | ||||||
Thu. | 04.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Heimberg | Ostermundigen | ||||||
Wed. | 10.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg | ||||||
Fri. | 19.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf II | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn | Heimberg | ||||||||
Wed. | 24.03.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg | Port | ||||||
Wed. | 07.04.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Port | ||||||
Thu. | 08.04.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Heimberg | Burgdorf II | ||||||
Fri. | 09.04.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf | Aarberg | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen | Solothurn |