MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 09.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Port | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 11.01.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf II | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen | Langnau | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 16.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn | Aarberg | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 18.01.2019 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf | Langnau | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 23.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 28.01.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Port | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf II | Solothurn | 1:9 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf | Port | 2:8 | |||||||
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn | Langnau | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 26.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port | Solothurn | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 27.02.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 06.03.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg | Burgdorf | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf II | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port | Langnau | 9:1 | |||||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 v | (1) | 4 | Langnau | Münchenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 13.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Aarberg | Burgdorf II | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf II | Port | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau | Aarberg | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 14:00 v | (1) | 7 | Langnau | Burgdorf II | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 05.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg | Port | 2:8 | |||||||
Mi. | 10.04.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 12.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen | 2:8 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)