MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
Herren 5. Liga Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 21.08.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port VII | Utzenstorf II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Do. | 23.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen III | Grossaffoltern IV | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 28.08.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss VII | Langenthal IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 31.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn VII | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 06.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Utzenstorf II | Lyss VII | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 10.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern IV | Solothurn VII | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Port VII | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 19.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal IV | Pieterlen III | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 21.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port VII | Grossaffoltern IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 26.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VII | Langenthal IV | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 25.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen III | Utzenstorf II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Lyss VII | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 0:10 | |||||||
Mo. | 29.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern IV | Lyss VII | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 31.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal IV | Port VII | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn VII | Utzenstorf II | 8:2 | |||||
20:30 v | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Pieterlen III | 10:0 | |||||||
Di. | 06.11.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Port VII | Lyss VII | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 08.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Utzenstorf II | Grossaffoltern IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn VII | Pieterlen III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Utzenstorf II | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 14.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal IV | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 15.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Pieterlen III | Port VII | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 23.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Lyss VII | Solothurn VII | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 26.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern IV | Langenthal IV | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 04.12.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lyss VII | Pieterlen III | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 05.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn VII | Port VII | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 06.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Utzenstorf II | Langenthal IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 10.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grossaffoltern IV | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 17.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grossaffoltern IV | Pieterlen III | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 18.12.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Solothurn VII | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 20.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Utzenstorf II | Port VII | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 16.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal IV | Lyss VII | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 31.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Pieterlen III | Langenthal IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port VII | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn VII | Grossaffoltern IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 04.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grossaffoltern IV | Port VII | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 05.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Lyss VII | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 12.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Lyss VII | Utzenstorf II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 14.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Utzenstorf II | Pieterlen III | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 15.02.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Port VII | Langenthal IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 18.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Langenthal IV | Solothurn VII | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 21.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Pieterlen III | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 26.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss VII | Grossaffoltern IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn VII | Utzenstorf II | 6:3 | |||||
Mo. | 04.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grossaffoltern IV | Utzenstorf II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Port VII | Pieterlen III | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port VII | Solothurn VII | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Langenthal IV | 10:0 | |||||||
Do. | 14.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Pieterlen III | Solothurn VII | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Lyss VII | Port VII | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal IV | Grossaffoltern IV | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 21.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Utzenstorf II | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 27.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn VII | Lyss VII | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Langenthal IV | Utzenstorf II | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Di. | 02.04.2019 | 20:30 v | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Grossaffoltern IV | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 04.04.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Pieterlen III | Lyss VII | 10:0 |