MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 11.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Huttwil II | Langenthal IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern III | Solothurn VII | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 14.12.2017 | 20:00 | 1 | Wynigen III | Grossaffoltern III | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 15.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn VII | Bern VII | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 22.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Burgdorf IX | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 08.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern III | Huttwil II | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf IX | Solothurn VII | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 15.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern VII | Wynigen III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 17.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal IV | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Huttwil II | Bern VII | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 24.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Langenthal IV | Wynigen III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2018 | 20:00 | 3 | Wynigen III | Burgdorf IX | 2:8 | ||||||
Mi. | 07.02.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VII | Langenthal IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 09.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf IX | Huttwil II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Grossaffoltern III | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 12.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern VII | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal IV | Grossaffoltern III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 22.02.2018 | 20:15 v | 5 | Wynigen III | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Mo. | 05.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern VII | Langenthal IV | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern III | Burgdorf IX | 3:7 | |||||||
Di. | 06.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Huttwil II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf IX | Bern VII | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Huttwil II | Solothurn VII | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn VII | Wynigen III | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 19.03.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Grossaffoltern III | Bern VII | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 22.03.2018 | 20:00 | 7 | Wynigen III | Huttwil II | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Solothurn VII | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 28.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal IV | Burgdorf IX | 2:8 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)