MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 21.08.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ittigen II | Lyss II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 22.08.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Lyss II | Langenthal | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 24.08.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Lyss II | Burgdorf IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 25.08.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf IV | Royal Bern | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port IV | Wynigen | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 28.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal | Grenchen II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 04.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Wynigen | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2017 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 2 | Port IV | Grenchen II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen II | Grenchen II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Royal Bern | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 12.09.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Port IV | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2017 | 20:00 v | 2 | Wynigen | Ittigen II | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Royal Bern | Kirchberg II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 19.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Kirchberg II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 22.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf IV | Wynigen | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 26.09.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Langenthal | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 28.09.2017 | 20:00 | 4 | Wynigen | Kirchberg II | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 06.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Kirchberg II | Lyss II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 13.10.2017 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf IV | Grenchen II | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Royal Bern | Port IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Ittigen II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 24.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kirchberg II | Ittigen II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 26.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 31.10.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Port IV | Burgdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Grenchen II | Royal Bern | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 06.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ittigen II | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 07.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lyss II | Port IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Grenchen II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 11.11.2017 | 16:00 v | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf IV | Kirchberg II | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 13.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen II | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Royal Bern | Herzogenbuchsee II | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Port IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kirchberg II | Grenchen II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 15.11.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Royal Bern | Wynigen | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 16.11.2017 | 20:00 v | 7 | Wynigen | Lyss II | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Port IV | Ittigen II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 21.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Wynigen | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 23.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Royal Bern | Ittigen II | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 8 | Lyss II | Grenchen II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 24.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Port IV | Kirchberg II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 27.11.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Langenthal | Burgdorf IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 01.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf IV | Herzogenbuchsee II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Grenchen II | Wynigen | 1:9 | |||||||
Tue. | 05.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Lyss II | Royal Bern | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Kirchberg II | Langenthal | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 12.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss II | Ittigen II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 14.12.2017 | 20:00 | 1 | Wynigen | Port IV | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 15.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grenchen II | Langenthal | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 19.12.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Kirchberg II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 08.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ittigen II | Wynigen | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 09.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kirchberg II | Royal Bern | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 12.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf IV | Lyss II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Grenchen II | Port IV | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 15.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal | Herzogenbuchsee II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 18.01.2018 | 20:00 | 3 | Wynigen | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 19.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Royal Bern | Langenthal | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grenchen II | Ittigen II | 1:9 | |||||||
Mon. | 22.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Royal Bern | Burgdorf IV | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2018 | 20:00 v | 5 | Wynigen | Langenthal | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 26.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Port IV | Royal Bern | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 29.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 30.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg II | Wynigen | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Grenchen II | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 06.02.2018 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 3 | Port IV | Herzogenbuchsee II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 07.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal | Lyss II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 08.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Lyss II | Kirchberg II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 12.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen II | Kirchberg II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 16.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Royal Bern | Grenchen II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Lyss II | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf IV | Port IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Grenchen II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 26.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal | Ittigen II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 27.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kirchberg II | Burgdorf IV | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 01.03.2018 | 20:00 | 6 | Wynigen | Royal Bern | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 02.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port IV | Lyss II | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 03.03.2018 | 13:30 v | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf IV | Ittigen II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 06.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lyss II | Wynigen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 09.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port IV | Langenthal | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grenchen II | Kirchberg II | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 15.03.2018 | 20:00 | 8 | Wynigen | Herzogenbuchsee II | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 16.03.2018 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf IV | Langenthal | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Royal Bern | 1:9 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Grenchen II | Lyss II | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 19.03.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Ittigen II | Royal Bern | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 20.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Kirchberg II | Port IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 26.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Ittigen II | Port IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Langenthal | Kirchberg II | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 29.03.2018 | 20:00 | 9 | Wynigen | Grenchen II | 8:2 | ||||||
Thu. | 05.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Royal Bern | Lyss II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 06.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 22.05.2018 | 20:00 h/v | (H) | 0 | Ittigen II | Grenchen II | 7:3 |