MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 31.08.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Bern VII | Interlaken IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 05.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Bern VII | Burgdorf VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 06.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee V | Burgdorf VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 09.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Interlaken IV | Tiefenau II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 12.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Ittigen IV | Köniz V | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf VIII | Ittigen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 19.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz V | Regio Moossee V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau V | Bern VII | 1:9 | |||||||
Do. | 22.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Tiefenau II | Langnau V | 7:2 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Interlaken IV | Ittigen IV | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf VIII | Tiefenau II | 3:7 | |||||||
Di. | 27.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee V | Interlaken IV | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 29.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Tiefenau II | Köniz V | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 10.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen IV | Langnau V | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 17.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau V | Regio Moossee V | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz V | Bern VII | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 24.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz V | Langnau V | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 28.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf VIII | Köniz V | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 02.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern VII | Ittigen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Interlaken IV | Burgdorf VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 07.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau V | Interlaken IV | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 08.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee V | Bern VII | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 14.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ittigen IV | Tiefenau II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 24.11.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Tiefenau II | Regio Moossee V | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 28.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen IV | Regio Moossee V | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf VIII | Langnau V | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 08.12.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Tiefenau II | Bern VII | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Interlaken IV | Köniz V | 6:4 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)