MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 02.08.2016 | 13:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf III | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
16:00 | (2) | 1 | Thun III | Herzogenbuchsee | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 3 | Thun III | Kirchberg | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 5 | Thun III | Aarberg III | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 7 | Thun III | Pieterlen | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 9 | Thun III | Heimberg II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee II | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Brügg | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Solothurn II | Thun III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Mi. | 14.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Brügg | Burgdorf III | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 21.12.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Aarberg III | Münchenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 06.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Solothurn II | Kirchberg | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 10.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kirchberg | Brügg | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee II | Solothurn II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 19.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen | Burgdorf III | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 24.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg | Pieterlen | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee | Solothurn II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 25.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Brügg | Münchenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 26.01.2017 | 18:30 v | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee | Pieterlen | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Heimberg II | Aarberg III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn II | Heimberg II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Aarberg III | Herzogenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 02.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen | Heimberg II | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 16:00 v | (2) | 4 | Burgdorf III | Aarberg III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 09.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg II | Brügg | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee II | Herzogenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 23.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Pieterlen | Brügg | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn II | Burgdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Aarberg III | Solothurn II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 07.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kirchberg | Aarberg III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 09.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Heimberg II | Kirchberg | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn II | Pieterlen | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee | Heimberg II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf III | Münchenbuchsee II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 14.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kirchberg | Burgdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg | Herzogenbuchsee | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Heimberg II | Münchenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 23.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Pieterlen | Aarberg III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Herzogenbuchsee | Kirchberg | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 8 | Aarberg III | Brügg | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf III | Heimberg II | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Münchenbuchsee II | Pieterlen | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Di. | 04.04.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 9 | Kirchberg | Münchenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn II | Brügg | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf III | Herzogenbuchsee | 4:6 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)