MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 10.12.2014 | 19:30 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | GGB/Elite | 3:7 | ||||||
Mi. | 17.12.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen II | Worb II | 1:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 09.01.2015 | 20:00 | Mattstetten | Ostermundigen II | 6:4 | ||||||
20:00 | Worb II | bls Spiez II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Di. | 13.01.2015 | 19:45 | bls Spiez II | Burgdorf III | 10:0 | ||||||
Mi. | 14.01.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen II | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 16.01.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf III | GGB/Elite | 4:6 | ||||||
Mi. | 21.01.2015 | 19:30 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Langnau | 0:10 | ||||||
20:00 | Worb II | Mattstetten | 6:4 | ||||||||
Di. | 27.01.2015 | 19:45 | bls Spiez II | GGB/Elite | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 30.01.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf III | Ostermundigen II | 6:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 31.01.2015 | 14:00 | Langnau | Mattstetten | 8:2 | ||||||
Mo. | 02.02.2015 | 20:15 | Mattstetten | bls Spiez II | 7:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 14:00 | Langnau | Burgdorf III | 9:1 | ||||||
Mi. | 11.02.2015 | 19:30 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Worb II | 1:9 | ||||||
19:30 | GGB/Elite | Langnau | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mo. | 16.02.2015 | 20:15 | Mattstetten | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 6:4 | ||||||
Di. | 24.02.2015 | 19:45 v | bls Spiez II | Langnau | 4:6 | ||||||
Mi. | 25.02.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen II | GGB/Elite | 1:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 27.02.2015 | 20:00 | Worb II | Burgdorf III | 8:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 04.03.2015 | 19:30 | GGB/Elite | Worb II | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 06.03.2015 | 20:00 t/v | Mattstetten | Burgdorf III | 9:1 | ||||||
Mi. | 11.03.2015 | 19:30 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | bls Spiez II | 3:7 | ||||||
Di. | 17.03.2015 | 19:45 | bls Spiez II | Ostermundigen II | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 20.03.2015 | 20:00 | Worb II | Langnau | 3:7 | ||||||
Mi. | 25.03.2015 | 19:30 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Burgdorf III | 4:6 | ||||||
Do. | 26.03.2015 | 20:00 | Langnau | Ostermundigen II | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 27.03.2015 | 20:00 | Mattstetten | GGB/Elite | 8:2 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)