MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 29.08.2014 | 19:30 v | Burgdorf IV | Belp III | 5:5 | ||||||
Mo. | 01.09.2014 | 20:15 | Köniz II | Steffisburg III | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 05.09.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen IV | Hindelbank II | 8:2 | ||||||
20:00 v | Steffisburg III | Langnau | 2:8 | ||||||||
Sa. | 06.09.2014 | 14:00 | Langnau | Bern | 4:6 | ||||||
Di. | 09.09.2014 | 20:00 v | Steffisburg III | Burgdorf IV | 3:7 | ||||||
Mi. | 10.09.2014 | 19:30 | Bern | Burgdorf IV | 9:1 | ||||||
Mo. | 15.09.2014 | 19:45 | Ittigen | Ostermundigen IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 19.09.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen IV | Royal Bern II | 9:1 | ||||||
19:30 | Bern | Belp III | 10:0 | ||||||||
Mo. | 22.09.2014 | 19:45 | Royal Bern II | Ittigen | 1:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 26.09.2014 | 19:30 v | Bern | Hindelbank II | 10:0 | ||||||
Mo. | 06.10.2014 | 19:45 v | Ittigen | Bern | 2:8 | ||||||
Mi. | 08.10.2014 | 19:45 v | Belp III | Ostermundigen IV | 5:5 | ||||||
20:00 v | Köniz II | Ittigen | 4:6 | ||||||||
Do. | 09.10.2014 | 20:00 v | Langnau | Hindelbank II | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 10.10.2014 | 19:45 v | Belp III | Royal Bern II | 5:5 | ||||||
20:00 v | Hindelbank II | Köniz II | 2:8 | ||||||||
Fr. | 17.10.2014 | 20:00 | Hindelbank II | Burgdorf IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Mo. | 20.10.2014 | 19:45 | Ittigen | Langnau | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | Royal Bern II | Köniz II | 2:8 | ||||||||
Di. | 21.10.2014 | 20:00 | Steffisburg III | Bern | 1:9 | ||||||
Mi. | 29.10.2014 | 20:00 | Köniz II | Ostermundigen IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 01.11.2014 | 14:00 | Langnau | Royal Bern II | 10:0 | ||||||
Mo. | 03.11.2014 | 19:30 | Bern | Royal Bern II | 10:0 | ||||||
Di. | 04.11.2014 | 20:00 | Steffisburg III | Belp III | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 07.11.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen IV | Langnau | 2:8 | ||||||
19:45 | Royal Bern II | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 14:30 | Burgdorf IV | Ittigen | 4:6 | ||||||
Di. | 11.11.2014 | 20:15 | Hindelbank II | Steffisburg III | 4:6 | ||||||
Mi. | 12.11.2014 | 19:45 | Belp III | Köniz II | 7:3 | ||||||
Di. | 18.11.2014 | 20:00 | Steffisburg III | Ittigen | 6:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 21.11.2014 | 19:30 | Burgdorf IV | Ostermundigen IV | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | Royal Bern II | Steffisburg III | 6:4 | ||||||||
20:00 | Hindelbank II | Belp III | 2:8 | ||||||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 14:00 | Langnau | Köniz II | 8:2 | ||||||
Mo. | 24.11.2014 | 19:45 | Ittigen | Hindelbank II | 5:5 | ||||||
20:15 | Köniz II | Burgdorf IV | 6:4 | ||||||||
Mi. | 26.11.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen IV | Bern | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 v | Belp III | Langnau | 6:4 | ||||||||
Fr. | 28.11.2014 | 20:00 | Hindelbank II | Royal Bern II | 4:6 | ||||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 14:30 | Burgdorf IV | Langnau | 4:6 | ||||||
Mo. | 01.12.2014 | 19:30 | Bern | Köniz II | 10:0 | ||||||
19:45 | Ittigen | Belp III | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fr. | 05.12.2014 | 20:00 | Steffisburg III | Ostermundigen IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Mo. | 08.12.2014 | 19:30 | Bern | Langnau | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | Ittigen | Royal Bern II | 8:2 | ||||||||
Di. | 09.12.2014 | 20:00 | Steffisburg III | Köniz II | 5:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 10.12.2014 | 19:45 | Belp III | Burgdorf IV | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 12.12.2014 | 20:00 | Hindelbank II | Ostermundigen IV | 2:8 | ||||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 14:00 v | Langnau | Steffisburg III | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 19.12.2014 | 19:30 | Burgdorf IV | Bern | 1:9 | ||||||
Mo. | 05.01.2015 | 20:15 | Köniz II | Hindelbank II | 6:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 09.01.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen IV | Ittigen | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | Royal Bern II | Belp III | 3:7 | ||||||||
Mo. | 12.01.2015 | 19:45 | Ittigen | Köniz II | 6:4 | ||||||
Mi. | 14.01.2015 | 19:45 v | Belp III | Steffisburg III | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 16.01.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf IV | Hindelbank II | 9:1 | ||||||
19:45 | Royal Bern II | Ostermundigen IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 14:30 v | Burgdorf IV | Steffisburg III | 5:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 21.01.2015 | 19:45 | Belp III | Bern | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 23.01.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen IV | Belp III | 9:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 14:00 | Langnau | Ittigen | 7:3 | ||||||
Mo. | 26.01.2015 | 20:15 | Köniz II | Royal Bern II | 6:4 | ||||||
Mi. | 28.01.2015 | 19:30 | Bern | Steffisburg III | 5:5 | ||||||
19:30 v | Ostermundigen IV | Köniz II | 8:2 | ||||||||
Fr. | 30.01.2015 | 20:00 | Hindelbank II | Langnau | 1:9 | ||||||
Fr. | 06.02.2015 | 19:45 | Royal Bern II | Langnau | 3:7 | ||||||
20:00 | Hindelbank II | Bern | 0:10 | ||||||||
Fr. | 13.02.2015 | 20:00 | Steffisburg III | Hindelbank II | 10:0 | ||||||
Mo. | 16.02.2015 | 19:45 | Ittigen | Burgdorf IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Mi. | 18.02.2015 | 19:30 | Bern | Ittigen | 7:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 21.02.2015 | 14:00 | Langnau | Ostermundigen IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Mo. | 23.02.2015 | 20:15 | Köniz II | Belp III | 3:7 | ||||||
Mi. | 25.02.2015 | 20:00 v | Burgdorf IV | Royal Bern II | 6:4 | ||||||
Mo. | 02.03.2015 | 19:45 | Ittigen | Steffisburg III | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 04.03.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen IV | Burgdorf IV | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | Belp III | Hindelbank II | 8:2 | ||||||||
20:00 | Köniz II | Langnau | 2:8 | ||||||||
Fr. | 06.03.2015 | 19:45 | Royal Bern II | Bern | 2:8 | ||||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 14:00 | Langnau | Belp III | 9:1 | ||||||
Mi. | 18.03.2015 | 19:30 | Bern | Ostermundigen IV | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 20.03.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf IV | Köniz II | 4:6 | ||||||
20:00 | Hindelbank II | Ittigen | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mo. | 23.03.2015 | 20:15 | Köniz II | Bern | 4:6 | ||||||
Di. | 24.03.2015 | 20:00 | Steffisburg III | Royal Bern II | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 25.03.2015 | 19:45 | Belp III | Ittigen | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 27.03.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen IV | Steffisburg III | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | Royal Bern II | Hindelbank II | 6:4 | ||||||||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 14:00 | Langnau | Burgdorf IV | 9:1 |