AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 15.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Matran II | Marly II | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 16.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Avry-Rosé IV | Domdidier III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 23.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Marly II | Romont-Villaz III | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 24.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Domdidier III | Matran II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2024 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg X | Avry-Rosé IV | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 30.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Romont-Villaz III | Fribourg X | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 05.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Matran II | Avry-Rosé IV | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 06.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Marly II | Fribourg X | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Romont-Villaz III | Domdidier III | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 13.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Avry-Rosé IV | Romont-Villaz III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 14.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Domdidier III | Marly II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 19.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Matran II | Romont-Villaz III | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 20.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Avry-Rosé IV | Marly II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Domdidier III | Fribourg X | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 19:15 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg X | Matran II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 05.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Marly II | Matran II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 06.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Domdidier III | Avry-Rosé IV | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 07.03.2024 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg X | Romont-Villaz III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 18.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Matran II | Domdidier III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Avry-Rosé IV | Fribourg X | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Romont-Villaz III | Marly II | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 16.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Avry-Rosé IV | Matran II | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 17.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Domdidier III | Romont-Villaz III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 18.04.2024 | 19:15 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg X | Marly II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 22.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Matran II | Fribourg X | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 23.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Marly II | Domdidier III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Romont-Villaz III | Avry-Rosé IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 30.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Marly II | Avry-Rosé IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Romont-Villaz III | Matran II | 6:4 | |||||||
Do. | 02.05.2024 | 19:15 | (1) | 10 | Fribourg X | Domdidier III | 7:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)