AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2022/23
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 02.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Estavayer | Blonay | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens IV | Yverdon II | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon II | Fribourg VI | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 08.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Romanel II | Estavayer | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Blonay | Rossens IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 15.09.2022 | 19:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg VI | Blonay | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Romanel II | Yverdon II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 16.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Estavayer | Rossens IV | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 22.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Fribourg VI | Romanel II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 26.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yverdon II | Estavayer | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Blonay | Romanel II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens IV | Fribourg VI | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 13.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Blonay | Yverdon II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 14.10.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Estavayer | Fribourg VI | 3:7 | |||||
20:05 v | (1) | 5 | Rossens IV | Romanel II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 17.10.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon II | Rossens IV | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 20.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Blonay | Estavayer | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 25.10.2022 | 19:15 v | (1) | 7 | Fribourg VI | Yverdon II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 28.10.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Estavayer | Romanel II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens IV | Blonay | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 01.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Romanel II | Fribourg VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 07.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yverdon II | Romanel II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 10.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Blonay | Fribourg VI | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens IV | Estavayer | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 17.11.2022 | 19:15 | (1) | 9 | Fribourg VI | Rossens IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Romanel II | Blonay | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 18.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Estavayer | Yverdon II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 28.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon II | Blonay | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 01.12.2022 | 19:15 | (1) | 10 | Fribourg VI | Estavayer | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Romanel II | Rossens IV | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)