AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2022/23
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 16.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Matran | Estavayer | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 19.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Villars/Glâne II | Yverdon III | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Cheyres | Domdidier | 10:0 | |||||||
Mi. | 25.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon III | Matran | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Estavayer | Cheyres | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 2 | Domdidier | Villars/Glâne II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mi. | 01.02.2023 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 3 | Yverdon III | Domdidier | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 03.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Estavayer | Domdidier | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 09.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Villars/Glâne II | Estavayer | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Cheyres | Matran | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 13.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Matran | Villars/Glâne II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yverdon III | Cheyres | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 23.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Cheyres | Villars/Glâne II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 27.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Matran | Domdidier | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Estavayer | Yverdon III | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon III | Villars/Glâne II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Estavayer | Matran | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Domdidier | Cheyres | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 20.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Matran | Yverdon III | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 23.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Villars/Glâne II | Domdidier | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Cheyres | Estavayer | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 27.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Matran | Cheyres | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 t/v | (1) | 8 | Domdidier | Yverdon III | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 31.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Estavayer | Villars/Glâne II | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 27.04.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Villars/Glâne II | Matran | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Cheyres | Yverdon III | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 28.04.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Domdidier | Estavayer | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 04.05.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Villars/Glâne II | Cheyres | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 10.05.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 10 | Yverdon III | Estavayer | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 12.05.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 10 | Domdidier | Matran | 6:4 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)