AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 02.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Brig-Glis | Chexbres | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 04.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yvorne II | Dorénaz | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 06.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Sierre V | Gampel-Steg II | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 10.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Dorénaz | Sierre V | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 20.09.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Gampel-Steg II | Brig-Glis | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 23.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Brig-Glis | Yvorne II | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 24.09.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Dorénaz | Gampel-Steg II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 27.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre V | Chexbres | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 01.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dorénaz | Brig-Glis | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 02.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yvorne II | Sierre V | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 03.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Chexbres | Gampel-Steg II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 14.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Chexbres | Yvorne II | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 16.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yvorne II | Gampel-Steg II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 17.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Chexbres | Dorénaz | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 18.10.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Sierre V | Brig-Glis | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 22.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Dorénaz | Yvorne II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 24.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Chexbres | Brig-Glis | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 25.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Gampel-Steg II | Sierre V | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 28.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Brig-Glis | Gampel-Steg II | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 30.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yvorne II | Chexbres | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 01.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Sierre V | Dorénaz | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 13.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yvorne II | Brig-Glis | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 14.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Chexbres | Sierre V | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 15.11.2019 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 8 | Gampel-Steg II | Dorénaz | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 22.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Gampel-Steg II | Chexbres | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Sierre V | Yvorne II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 25.11.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 9 | Brig-Glis | Dorénaz | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 02.12.2019 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 10 | Brig-Glis | Sierre V | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 03.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Dorénaz | Chexbres | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 06.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Gampel-Steg II | Yvorne II | 5:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)