AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 27.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bulle VII | Fribourg IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 29.08.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ependes II | Romont-Villaz | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 30.08.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Villars/Glâne III | Yverdon III | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 04.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Romont-Villaz | Villars/Glâne III | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon III | Bulle VII | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 05.09.2018 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 2 | Ependes II | Fribourg IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 10.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bulle VII | Ependes II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 11.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yverdon III | Romont-Villaz | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 13.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Villars/Glâne III | Fribourg IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 18.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Romont-Villaz | Bulle VII | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 26.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ependes II | Villars/Glâne III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 27.09.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg IV | Yverdon III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 01.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bulle VII | Villars/Glâne III | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 02.10.2018 | 19:45 t | (1) | 5 | Romont-Villaz | Fribourg IV | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 03.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ependes II | Yverdon III | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 16.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon III | Villars/Glâne III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 18.10.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg IV | Bulle VII | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 22.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bulle VII | Yverdon III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 25.10.2018 | 19:15 t/v | (1) | 7 | Fribourg IV | Ependes II | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | Villars/Glâne III | Romont-Villaz | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 30.10.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Romont-Villaz | Ependes II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 07.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Ependes II | Bulle VII | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 8 | Fribourg IV | Villars/Glâne III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 12.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Bulle VII | Romont-Villaz | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 13.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon III | Fribourg IV | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 15.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Villars/Glâne III | Ependes II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 20.11.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Romont-Villaz | Yverdon III | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 27.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon III | Ependes II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 29.11.2018 | 19:15 t | (1) | 10 | Fribourg IV | Romont-Villaz | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 10 | Villars/Glâne III | Bulle VII | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)