AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2014/15
7ème ligue Hommes Groupe 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 01.09.2014 | 20:15 | Gland IV | Gland VI | 10:0 | ||||||
Di. | 02.09.2014 | 20:10 v | Lausanne X | Eysins III | 0:10 | ||||||
Do. | 04.09.2014 | 20:15 | Rolle II | Penthalaz III | 8:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 10.09.2014 | 20:00 | Eysins III | Rolle II | 6:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 12.09.2014 | 19:30 | Gland VI | Lausanne X | 5:5 | ||||||
20:00 | Penthalaz III | Gland IV | 0:10 | ||||||||
Mo. | 15.09.2014 | 20:15 | Gland IV | Eysins III | 4:6 | ||||||
Do. | 18.09.2014 | 20:15 | Rolle II | Lausanne X | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 19.09.2014 | 20:00 | Penthalaz III | Gland VI | 5:5 | ||||||
Di. | 30.09.2014 | 20:00 | Lausanne X | Gland IV | 2:8 | ||||||
Mi. | 01.10.2014 | 20:00 | Eysins III | Penthalaz III | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 03.10.2014 | 19:30 | Gland VI | Rolle II | 0:10 | ||||||
Fr. | 10.10.2014 | 20:00 v | Penthalaz III | Lausanne X | 4:6 | ||||||
Mo. | 13.10.2014 | 20:15 | Gland IV | Rolle II | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 15.10.2014 | 20:00 | Eysins III | Gland VI | 9:1 | ||||||
Mi. | 22.10.2014 | 20:00 | Eysins III | Lausanne X | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 24.10.2014 | 19:30 | Gland VI | Gland IV | 0:10 | ||||||
Mo. | 27.10.2014 | 20:15 | Gland IV | Penthalaz III | 10:0 | ||||||
Di. | 28.10.2014 | 20:00 | Lausanne X | Gland VI | 3:7 | ||||||
Do. | 30.10.2014 | 20:15 | Rolle II | Eysins III | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 07.11.2014 | 20:00 v | Penthalaz III | Rolle II | 3:7 | ||||||
Di. | 11.11.2014 | 20:00 | Lausanne X | Rolle II | 1:9 | ||||||
Mi. | 12.11.2014 | 20:00 | Eysins III | Gland IV | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 14.11.2014 | 19:30 | Gland VI | Penthalaz III | 9:1 | ||||||
Mo. | 24.11.2014 | 20:15 | Gland IV | Lausanne X | 10:0 | ||||||
Do. | 27.11.2014 | 20:15 | Rolle II | Gland VI | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 28.11.2014 | 20:00 | Penthalaz III | Eysins III | 0:10 | ||||||
Di. | 02.12.2014 | 20:00 | Lausanne X | Penthalaz III | 1:9 | ||||||
Do. | 04.12.2014 | 20:15 | Rolle II | Gland IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 05.12.2014 | 19:30 | Gland VI | Eysins III | 0:10 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)