ATTT Associazione Ticinese Tennis Tavolo 2021/22
1° Divisione Fase A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 12.10.2021 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Locarno | Locarno II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 15.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Tenero | Riva S.Vitale | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lugano III | Lugano II | 1:9 | |||||||
20:30 t | (1) | 1 | ABTT | Lugano IV | 2:8 | |||||||
Di. | 26.10.2021 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | Locarno II | Lugano III | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 27.10.2021 | 20:30 v | (1) | 2 | Riva S.Vitale | Locarno | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 29.10.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lugano II | Lugano IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 2 | ABTT | Tenero | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 08.11.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Lugano II | Riva S.Vitale | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 09.11.2021 | 20:30 | (1) | 5 | Locarno | Tenero | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 12.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Lugano III | Lugano IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 5 | ABTT | Locarno II | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 23.11.2021 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Locarno | ABTT | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 24.11.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Lugano IV | Locarno II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 26.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Lugano III | Riva S.Vitale | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Tenero | Lugano II | 0:10 | |||||||
Di. | 30.11.2021 | 20:30 v | (1) | 4 | Locarno II | Tenero | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 10.12.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lugano II | Locarno | 8:2 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 4 | ABTT | Lugano III | 2:8 | |||||||
20:30 | (1) | 4 | Riva S.Vitale | Lugano IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Di. | 08.03.2022 | 20:30 v | (1) | 7 | Locarno | Lugano III | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 15.03.2022 | 20:30 v | (1) | 6 | Locarno II | Lugano II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 18.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Tenero | Lugano III | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Lugano IV | Locarno | 8:2 | |||||||
20:30 v | (1) | 6 | Riva S.Vitale | ABTT | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 01.04.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Lugano II | ABTT | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Lugano IV | Tenero | 7:3 | |||||||
20:30 v | (1) | 7 | Riva S.Vitale | Locarno II | 4:6 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)