AGTT Championnat Genevois 2022/23
1ère ligue Homme Gr.1 Phase A
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 12.09.2022 | 19:45 | 1 | ZZ-Lancy IV | UGS-Chênois IV | 9:1 | ||||||
19:45 | 1 | Silver Star II | Mandement II | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
19:45 | 1 | Carouge III | Châtelaine II | 8:2 | ||||||||
Mon. | 19.09.2022 | 19:45 | 2 | UGS-Chênois IV | Silver Star II | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 2 | Mandement II | Carouge III | 5:5 | ||||||||
19:45 | 2 | Châtelaine II | ZZ-Lancy IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mon. | 26.09.2022 | 19:45 | 3 | Silver Star II | Carouge III | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | 3 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Mandement II | 9:1 | ||||||||
19:45 | 3 | Châtelaine II | UGS-Chênois IV | 0:10 | ||||||||
Mon. | 10.10.2022 | 19:45 | 4 | Carouge III | ZZ-Lancy IV | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | 4 | UGS-Chênois IV | Mandement II | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 4 | Silver Star II | Châtelaine II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mon. | 17.10.2022 | 19:45 | 5 | Carouge III | UGS-Chênois IV | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | 5 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Silver Star II | 6:4 | ||||||||
19:45 | 5 | Mandement II | Châtelaine II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mon. | 07.11.2022 | 19:45 | 6 | Mandement II | Silver Star II | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | 6 | UGS-Chênois IV | ZZ-Lancy IV | 1:9 | ||||||||
19:45 | 6 | Châtelaine II | Carouge III | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
Mon. | 14.11.2022 | 19:45 | 7 | Carouge III | Mandement II | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | 7 | Silver Star II | UGS-Chênois IV | 3:7 | ||||||||
19:45 | 7 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Châtelaine II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mon. | 21.11.2022 | 19:45 | 8 | Mandement II | ZZ-Lancy IV | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | 8 | Carouge III | Silver Star II | 2:8 | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | UGS-Chênois IV | Châtelaine II | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mon. | 05.12.2022 | 19:45 | 9 | Mandement II | UGS-Chênois IV | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 9 | Châtelaine II | Silver Star II | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 19:45 v | 9 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Carouge III | 6:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 12.12.2022 | 19:45 | 10 | Silver Star II | ZZ-Lancy IV | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | 10 | UGS-Chênois IV | Carouge III | 6:4 | ||||||||
19:45 | 10 | Châtelaine II | Mandement II | 3:7 |