AGTT Championnat Genevois 2020/21
3ème ligue Hommes Gr.4 Phase A
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 16.09.2020 | 19:45 | 1 | Versoix III | Châtelaine V | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 1 | Rapid-Genève II | Meyrin V | 8:2 | ||||||||
19:45 | 1 | Onex II | ZZ-Lancy X | 5:5 | ||||||||
Wed. | 23.09.2020 | 19:45 | 2 | Meyrin V | Onex II | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Châtelaine V | Rapid-Genève II | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | ZZ-Lancy X | Versoix III | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 07.10.2020 | 19:45 | 3 | Versoix III | Meyrin V | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 3 | Rapid-Genève II | Onex II | 7:3 | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | ZZ-Lancy X | Châtelaine V | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 14.10.2020 | 19:45 | 4 | Onex II | Versoix III | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Châtelaine V | Meyrin V | 6:4 | |||||||
19:45 | 4 | Rapid-Genève II | ZZ-Lancy X | 7:3 | ||||||||
Wed. | 28.10.2020 | 19:45 | 5 | Versoix III | Rapid-Genève II | |||||||
19:45 | 5 | Onex II | Châtelaine V | |||||||||
19:45 | 5 | Meyrin V | ZZ-Lancy X | |||||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Châtelaine V | Versoix III | ||||||
19:45 | 6 | Meyrin V | Rapid-Genève II | |||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | ZZ-Lancy X | Onex II | ||||||||
Wed. | 18.11.2020 | 19:45 | 7 | Onex II | Meyrin V | |||||||
19:45 | 7 | Rapid-Genève II | Châtelaine V | |||||||||
19:45 | 7 | Versoix III | ZZ-Lancy X | |||||||||
Wed. | 25.11.2020 | 19:45 | 8 | Meyrin V | Versoix III | |||||||
19:45 | 8 | Onex II | Rapid-Genève II | |||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Châtelaine V | ZZ-Lancy X | ||||||||
Wed. | 09.12.2020 | 19:45 | 9 | Versoix III | Onex II | |||||||
19:45 | 9 | Meyrin V | Châtelaine V | |||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | ZZ-Lancy X | Rapid-Genève II | ||||||||
Wed. | 16.12.2020 | 19:45 | 10 | Rapid-Genève II | Versoix III | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Châtelaine V | Onex II | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | ZZ-Lancy X | Meyrin V |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)