AGTT Championnat Genevois 2020/21
2ème ligue Hommes Gr.2 Phase A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 15.09.2020 | 19:45 v | 1 | Onex | UGS-Chênois VII | 10:0 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Veyrier III | 4:6 | |||||||
19:45 | 1 | Mandement V | Carouge V | 9:1 | ||||||||
Mo. | 21.09.2020 | 19:45 v | 2 | UGS-Chênois VII | ZZ-Lancy VIII | 5:5 | ||||||
Di. | 22.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Veyrier III | Mandement V | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | 2 | Carouge V | Onex | 3:7 | ||||||||
Di. | 06.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Mandement V | 10:0 | |||||
19:45 | 3 | Carouge V | UGS-Chênois VII | 3:7 | ||||||||
Mi. | 07.10.2020 | 19:45 | 3 | Onex | Veyrier III | 5:5 | ||||||
Di. | 13.10.2020 | 19:45 | 4 | Mandement V | Onex | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Carouge V | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 14.10.2020 | 19:45 v | 4 | UGS-Chênois VII | Veyrier III | 1:9 | ||||||
Di. | 27.10.2020 | 19:45 | 5 | Mandement V | UGS-Chênois VII | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Veyrier III | Carouge V | ||||||||
Mi. | 28.10.2020 | 19:45 | 5 | Onex | ZZ-Lancy VIII | |||||||
Di. | 10.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Veyrier III | ZZ-Lancy VIII | ||||||
19:45 | 6 | Carouge V | Mandement V | |||||||||
Mi. | 11.11.2020 | 19:45 v | 6 | UGS-Chênois VII | Onex | |||||||
Di. | 17.11.2020 | 19:45 | 7 | Mandement V | Veyrier III | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | ZZ-Lancy VIII | UGS-Chênois VII | ||||||||
Mi. | 18.11.2020 | 19:45 | 7 | Onex | Carouge V | |||||||
Di. | 24.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Veyrier III | Onex | ||||||
19:45 | 8 | Mandement V | ZZ-Lancy VIII | |||||||||
19:45 | 8 | UGS-Chênois VII | Carouge V | |||||||||
Di. | 08.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Veyrier III | UGS-Chênois VII | ||||||
19:45 | 9 | Carouge V | ZZ-Lancy VIII | |||||||||
Mi. | 09.12.2020 | 19:45 | 9 | Onex | Mandement V | |||||||
Di. | 15.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | ZZ-Lancy VIII | Onex | ||||||
19:45 | 10 | UGS-Chênois VII | Mandement V | |||||||||
19:45 | 10 | Carouge V | Veyrier III |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)