AGTT Championnat Genevois 2018/19
3ème ligue Hommes Gr. 3 Phase A
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 12.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Grand-Saconnex | Onex | 0:10 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Silver Star V | Rapid-Genève IV | 10:0 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Carouge VII | ZZ-Lancy X | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 19.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Rapid-Genève IV | Carouge VII | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Onex | Silver Star V | 7:3 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | ZZ-Lancy X | Grand-Saconnex | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Grand-Saconnex | Rapid-Genève IV | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Silver Star V | Carouge VII | 2:8 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | ZZ-Lancy X | Onex | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 10.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Carouge VII | Grand-Saconnex | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Onex | Rapid-Genève IV | 9:1 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Silver Star V | ZZ-Lancy X | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 17.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Grand-Saconnex | Silver Star V | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Carouge VII | Onex | 1:9 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Rapid-Genève IV | ZZ-Lancy X | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 07.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Onex | Grand-Saconnex | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Rapid-Genève IV | Silver Star V | 3:7 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | ZZ-Lancy X | Carouge VII | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 14.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Carouge VII | Rapid-Genève IV | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Silver Star V | Onex | 7:3 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Grand-Saconnex | ZZ-Lancy X | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 28.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Rapid-Genève IV | Grand-Saconnex | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Carouge VII | Silver Star V | 3:7 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Onex | ZZ-Lancy X | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 05.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Grand-Saconnex | Carouge VII | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Rapid-Genève IV | Onex | 1:9 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | ZZ-Lancy X | Silver Star V | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 12.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Silver Star V | Grand-Saconnex | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Onex | Carouge VII | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | ZZ-Lancy X | Rapid-Genève IV | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)